Drucken

 

2017 Burhave 19 Teilnehmer

 

1. Huub Gillessen
2. Oliver Weiss
3. Torsten Fildebrandt
4. Jürgen Peters
6. Volkmar Führling
7. Norbert Heinz
8. Max Lehmann
9. Frank Rudolph
10. Jürgen Passow

2016 Köln 31 Teilnehmer

 

1. Kym Daub
2. Jens Amenda
3. Oliver Weiss
4. Torsten Fildebrandt
5. Norbert Heinz
6. Frank Rudolph
7. Frank Römer
8. Max Lehmann
9. Volkmar Führling
10. Matthias Patzer

2015 München 35 Teilnehmer

sieger 

1. Jürgen Peters
2. Oliver Weiss
3. Jens Amenda
4. Frank Römer
5. Jürgen Passow
6. Heinz Bohn
7. Norbert Heinz
8. Torsten Fildebrandt
9. Max Lehmann
10. Gerhard Schmitt

2014 Leipzig 31 Teilnehmer

  1. Jens Amenda
2. Hans Dieter Krings
3. Max Lehmann
4. Frank Rudolph
5. Volkmar Führling
6. Arjan van der Cingel, NED
7. Norbert Heinz
8. Thomas Lühmann
9. Frank Römer
10. Walter Luitz

2013 Burhave 39 Teilnehmer

2013 05_dm_max-5 1. Huub Gillissen, NED
2. Walter Geurts, NED
3. Max Lehmann
4. Jens Amenda
5. Udo Röpke
6. Norbert Heinz
7. Arjan van der Cingel, NED
8. Hans Dieter Krings
9. Volkmar Führling
10. Oli Weiss

2012 Geldern 37 Teilnehmer

DSC 4239 

1. Huub Gillissen, NED
2. Jens Amenda
3. Peter Tans, NED
4. Christian Westphal
5. Heinz Bohn
6. Frank Rudolph
7. Gerd Mentges
8. Max Lehmann
9. Wolf Weiss
10. Jürgen Peters

2011 Karlsfeld 41 Teilnehmer aber kein Wind

2010 Lübeck 39 Teilnehmer

  Sieger IDM_IOM_international 1. Jens Amenda
2. Heinz Bohn
3. Huub Gillissen, NED
4. Christian Westphal
5. Hans Dieter Krings
6. Michael Scharmer
7. Søren Andresen, DEN
8. Arjan van der Cingel, NED
9. Brian Nielson, DEN
10. Frank Rudolph 

2009 Unterschneidheim 31 Teilnehmer

  DSC 1323_nr_12_en_3 1. Joop de Jong, NED
2. Søren Andresen, DEN
3. Michael Scharmer
4. Gerd Mentges
5. Jens Amenda
6. Heinz Bohn
7. Henning dresel
8. Hans Dieter Krings
9. Gerhard Schmitt
10. Peter Hackl

2008 Burhave 32 Teilnehmer

  Meister 1. Søren Andresen, DEN (Mad Max)
2. Christian Westphal (Lintel)
3. Michael Scharmer (Scharming)
4. Arjan van der Cingel (Lintel)
5. Dieter Lagemann (Test 5)
6. Rob Schuch (Cockatoo 08)
7. Gerhard Schmitt (Topico)
8. Hans Dieter Krings (Cockatoo)
9. Huub Gillissen (Cockatoo 08)
10. Walter Luitz (Test 5)

2007 Hohenlockstedt 26 Teilnehmer

erster 1. Ian Vickers, NZL
2. Michael Scharmer
3. Søren Andresen, DEN
4. Stefan Kreiß
5. Dieter Lagemann
6. Sven Keilwitz
7. Kym Daub
8. Jens Amenda
9. Heinz Bohn
10. Tobias Voigt

2006 Berlin 29 Teilnehmer

  DSC 0371 1. Michael Scharmer
2. Søren Andresen, DEN
3. Gerhard Schmitt
4. Jens Amenda
5. Dieter Lagemann
6. Stefan Kreiß
7. Tom Stegen
8. Gerd Mentges
9. Heinz Bohn
10. Frank Rudolph 

2005 Unterschneidheim

 

1. Michael Scharmer
2. Stefan Kreiß
3. Heinz Bohn
4. Manfred Wolfinger, AUT
5. Jens Amenda

2004 Krefeld 25 Teilnehmer

  1. Dirk Schewe
2. Heinz Bohn
3. Gerd Mentges

2003 Sörup

  1. Michael Scharmer
2. Dirk Schewe
3. Carsten Posmik 

2002 Köln 34 Teilnehmer

  dm iom_7

1. Dirk Schewe
2. Michael Scharmer
3. Dieter Halle-Krahl
4. Jens Amenda
4. Heinz Bohn (ITALICO)
6. Walter Luitz (IMAGE)
7. Jens Brüggen (WALICKI)
8. Peter Gernert
9. Peter Kohlhoff (ICON)
9. Carsten Posmik

2001 Eilenburg

  1. Jürgen Hoffmann
2. Jens Amenda
3. Michael Scharmer

2000 Möhnesee

  1. Michael Scharmer
2. Jochen Weiß
3. Dieter Halle-Krahl

1999 Ratzeburg

  1. Jochen Weiß
2. Heinz Bohn
3. Jens Amenda

1998 Köln 24 Teilnehmer

  1998 dm_iom_10r_3 1. Jochen Weiß (Charming MK1)
2. Heinz Bohn (ICON)
3. Jürgen Hoffmann (White Beer)
4. Michael Scharmer (Charming MK3)
5. Peter Gernert (PG12)
6. Jens Amenda (Test 4)
7. Michael Wolf (White Beer)
8. Hendrik Johns (Charming MK2)
9. Dieter Schneider (Exel)
10. Dieter Halle-Krahl (F100/7)

1997 Eilenburg 18 Teilnehmer

  1997 dm_iom_10R_1 1. Jochen Weiß
2. Jens Amenda
3. Jürgen Hoffmann
4. Patrick Bohn
5. Heinz Bohn (Tinto)
6. Erik Pawlowitz
7. Christian Humpenöder
8. Holger Voß
9. Olaf Döblitz
10. Winfried Weiß

1993 Köln 27 Teilnehmer

  1993 dm_iom_1 1. Heinz Bohn
2. Dieter Halle-Krahl
3. Günter Gödderz
4. Sonja Bohn
5. Guido Gödderz
6. Chris Jackson, GBR
7. Willi Hoppe
8. Frank Rudolph

 

 

Zugriffe: 13828