Saisonende 2009

  M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
1
08
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
1
08
U
n
t
e
r
s
c
h
n
e
i
d
h
e
i
m
1
08
U
n
t
e
r
s
c
h
n
e
i
d
h
e
i
m
2
08
T
a
c
h
i
n
g
08
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
1
08
L
ü
b
e
c
k
08
S
ö
r
u
p
08
C
o
s
p
u
d
e
n
08
R
o
d
e
n
k
i
r
c
h
e
n
1
08
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
2
08
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
2
08
U
n
t
e
r
s
c
h
n
e
i
d
h
e
i
m
3
08
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
2
08
R
o
d
e
n
k
i
r
c
h
e
n
2
08
R
o
d
e
n
k
i
r
c
h
e
n
1
09
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
1
09
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
1
09
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
1
09
T
a
c
h
i
n
g
09
L
ü
b
e
c
k
09
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
2
09
R
o
s
t
o
c
k
09
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
3
09
U
n
t
e
r
s
c
h
n
e
i
d
h
e
i
m
09
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
2
09
 
RL-NameSegel-PunkteTeilnehmer 26 15 15 22 10 17 22 16 8 11 13 25 20 16 25 17 23 20 16 9 18 13 9 8 29 12  
PlatzNr.Anz.Reg.  
1 Michael Scharmer
MiYC
9 8140 8   1000         1300 875       1440     1300     1300     1300       1500    
2 Jens Amenda
SVLSW Leipzig
124 7722 12 1250     1000     1241   1000     1140     1248 941 1300 1235     1228   1000   1448    
3 Dieter Lagemann
VdMYS
100 7363 12 1200 867 1000 864 1000   1123         1380 1170       1243 1170     1156       1200    
4 Gerhard Schmitt
VdMYS
61 6894 7 1300     909               1320 1300 875               769     1190    
5 Heinz Bohn
WSG-Gelderland
14 6705 8             1005       1000 1080 1235   1040       1000     846     1345    
6 Hans-Dieter Krings
VdMYS
435 6702 20 700 600 533 727   706 945 500 875   846 1260 130   988 800 1130 455 688   1083 692   1000 1241    
7 Carsten Posmik
VdMYS
309 5890 9             1040 625       1020     1144 471   715     1040   556   931    
8 Stephan Glauer
VdMYS
777 5755 6 1100   933 591                 910       1187               1034    
9 Herbert Rink
VdMYS
267 5541 8 950   667 955   1000 886   750 1000   600                              
10 Frank Rudolph
MB Rodenkirchen
13 5411 6                       660 1040   1092 765           923     931    
11 Peter Hackl
MYC München
463 5114 8 500       600               585 800     1074     333         1138 917  
12 Walter Luitz
VdMYS
358 5067 5 1000   867 800               1200                         1200    
13 Peter Weeh
VdMYS
195 5016 5 1050       900               1105 1000     961                    
14 Max Lehmann
VdMYS
305 4958 9   667         768 563       720     1040 824   650     939       466    
15 Udo Röpke
VdMYS
311 4918 5             1064         960           1105     1011   778        
16 Birgit Lagemann
VdMYS
8 4836 12 300 533 800 409 800   473         1200 455       678 780     578       517    
17 Christian Thieme
VdMYS
337 4810 8 850         882 59           975   1196 647   260     144            
18 Stefan Kreiß
MBB SG Manching
165 4713 5 1150           1182           1040       565               776    
19 Henning Dresel
VdMYS
981 4612 5                   545         988 882 904               1293    
20 Stefan Ungeheuer
MB Rodenkirchen
244 4443 7                   636 769 240     832 706     750         750      
21 Hubert Blessin
MYC München
74 4338 7 800       700               650 688     283     667           833  
22 Ralph Tacke
MB Rodenkirchen
64 4209 5           941       909         884 647                 828    
23 Gerhard Mentges
VdMYS
1 4098 4                                   845 938   867       1448    
24 Christian Neumeier
MYC München
336 4018 4 1040                         938     1040                 1000  
25 Jürgen Peters
MB Rodenkirchen
35 3901 4                     923       1040       938     1000          
26 Wolfgang Götz
MYC München
33 3808 7 600   600                     625     622     778         569 583  
27 Peter Gernert
VdMYS
86 3770 5     467 818                   813           1000         672    
28 Peter Schulze
VdMYS
595 3740 7 150   333 364                 325       1017         615     1086    
29 Michael Buchholz
MB Rodenkirchen
117 3732 6           588       818 769       676 353           528          
30 Herbert Midy
MB Rodenkirchen
613 3584 6           765       800 462       520 412               625      
31 Kym Daub
YC Langballig
40 3323 4   933           1000               1000   390                  
32 Arndt Henning
MYC München
273 3287 7 400     545                 520 563     509               362 750  
33 Andreas Schiebel
MYC München
202 2928 6 900                       845 63     735               52 333  
34 Volker Schwarz
VdMYS
145 2863 4 650   733                     813                       667  
35 Horst Bühl
RCSYC Krefeld
192 2793 6           529         615       312       500     462   375      
36 Wolf Weiss
Kreutzerabteilung
398 2771 5 200   67 727                                 794       983    
37 Peter Arbeiter
MB Rodenkirchen
143 2769 4           647                 780 529     813                
38 Michael Pöhner
VdMYS
509 2642 5 600       500               780       452               310    
39 Thaddaeus Lampe
VdMYS
528 2577 4 350   800 227                                         1200    
40 Rüdiger von Alkier
VdMYS
197 2504 4     400 500                 715             889              
41 Christian Westphal
SV Gelting
571 2438 2               938       1500                              
42 Martin Tangermann
RCSYC Krefeld
82 2382 3           882                         625         875      
43 Heinz Baumann
VdMYS
501 2190 8           412       91 308       416 294     375     385   125      
44 Jörg Brandenburg
MYC München
359 2184 5 100                         125     791     444         724    
45 Ingo Dürkoop
Lübecker SV
340 2157 3             650         840                     667        
46 Achim Nebel
VdMYS
253 2062 5           471           540     312 176     563                
47 Volker Suhr
VdMYS
503 2039 7   400       353 177         300           520     289       103    
48 Nigel Winkley
VdMYS
87 1840 2   800                               1040                  
49 Thomas Wilcke
VdMYS
533 1802 2             827                     975                  
50 Jürgen Schmelzer
VdMYS
751 1798 3       500           818   480                              
51 Thomas Hansen
VdMYS
233 1707 3   800         532 375                                      
52 Steven Karalus
VdMYS
414 1665 4             295         420                 506   444        
53 Frank Schröder
VdMYS
32 1586 4             355 438       360                 433            
54 Stephan Ludwig
MB Rodenkirchen
513 1564 4   467                 538       364     195                  
55 Jürgen Wagner
VdMYS
265 1438 5     267 318                 260 438                     155    
56 Michael Wagner
VdMYS
375 1437 5       182                 195           313       333   414    
57 Peter Pfeiffer
VdMYS
522 1403 3                                 226     556         621    
58 Mario Rudolph
VdMYS
405 1400 2                 500     900                              
59 Alf Benn
VdMYS
91 1374 4   200         591                           361   222        
60 Christian Brandstetter
VdMYS
529 1368 4                           250     396     222           500  
61 Thomas Lühmann
VdMYS
662 1365 2                       780           585                  
62 Werner Egert
VdMYS
241 1291 7           176       273 77         59     188     77   500      
63 Adolf Roth
MYC München
63 1237 4         400                 250     170                 417  
64 Volker Pils
RCSYC Krefeld
462 1228 2                             728       500                
65 Elke Wißmann
VdMYS
5 1200 1                       1200                              
66 Oliver Schönfelder
VdMYS
515 1191 3   267         236 688                                      
67 Dieter Schneider
RCSYC Krefeld
83 1179 4           294         385               250         250      
68 Peter Meuerrer
RCSYC Krefeld
317 1132 3                             572 235   325                  
69 Norman Leubner
VdMYS
518 1131 2       91                 1040                            
70 Gabi Ott
VdMYS
350 1055 4     133 273                 390                       259    
71 Jürgen Waschek
SVAÖ
277 1040 1                                   1040                  
71 Frank Römer
962 1040 1                                   1040                  
71 Ralph Schneider
268 1040 1                                   1040                  
74 Dieter Junker
WSG-Gelderland
52 1035 2           235         800                                
75 Reinhard Kus
MYC München
517 964 3                           375     339                 250  
76 Thomas Berndt
SC Mühlenberg
114 910 1                                   910                  
77 Stefan Waack
VdMYS
234 889 1                                             889        
78 Manuela Kölbel
VdMYS
695 861 6     200 45                 65       113         231     207    
79 Klaus Richter
VdMYS
266 848 1                                 848                    
80 Sven Keilwitz
PTSK Kile
379 813 1               813                                      
81 Friedhelm Scholten
RCSYC Krefeld
245 800 1                     800                                
81 Jens Brüggen
VdMYS
80 800 1               800                                      
81 Henning Faas
VdMYS
68 800 1         800                                            
81 Winfried Budde
RCSYC Krefeld
95 800 1           800                                          
81 Joachim Behncke
VdMYS
228 800 1               800                                      
81 Thomas Grimm
VdMYS
212 800 1     800                                                
81 Jörg Rehbein
RCSYC Krefeld
362 800 1                                     800                
81 Ulrike Böhm
VdMYS
623 800 1                 800                                    
81 Hilmar Neumann
RCSYC Krefeld
438 800 1                                     800                
81 Klaus Otto
RCSYC Krefeld
189 800 1                                               800      
91 Christian Humpenöder
WAB
150 773 1       773                                              
92 Wolfgang Daub
YC Langballig
544 750 1               750                                      
92 Robert Voigt
VdMYS
441 750 1 750                                                    
94 Eric Lhoir
YCLL
270 733 1   733                                                  
95 Klaus Rieder
352 722 1                                         722            
96 Silvio Eichhoff
VdMYS
189 709 1             709                                        
97 Dieter Roever
VdMYS
138 708 3   333                   180           195                  
98 Axel Brauer
VdMYS
111 653 3                       120     468     65                  
99 Mathias Kunz
Godauer SG
788 650 1                                         650            
100 Joachim Schweda
VdMYS
156 636 1       636                                              
101 Falk Henschel
VdMYS
298 625 1                 625                                    
102 Erik Pawlowitz
MB Rodenkirchen
34 624 1                             624                        
103 Ingo Jung
WSG-Gelderland
504 502 3                     231       208       63                
104 Phillip Schöller
VdMYS
444 500 1                           500                          
105 Steve Pinder
VdMYS
380 480 2                           313                       167  
106 Wolfgang Ewald
VdMYS
159 464 3                     154       156             154          
107 Klaus Dietz
VdMYS
440 455 1                   455                                  
108 Alexander Holthaus
MYC München
575 450 1 450                                                    
109 Gerhard Becker
Kreutzerabteilung
508 414 1             414                                        
110 Karl Christian Genzgen
VdMYS
420 412 2                             104             308          
111 Hans-Jürgen Amenda
VdMYS
125 375 1                 375                                    
112 Frank Berdan
VdMYS
617 364 1                   364                                  
113 Peter Nix
VdMYS
383 313 1               313                                      
114 Herbert Starklauf
RCSYC Krefeld
84 300 1         300                                            
115 Jürgen Trimborn
VdMYS
386 295 3                             52 118     125                
116 Eike Franziskowski
VdMYS
290 252 3   67           125       60                              
117 Lothar Himmelsbach
MYC München
715 250 1 250                                                    
117 Christian Scharmer
SH 106
389 250 1               250                                      
117 Dieter Jantzen
VdMYS
532 250 1                 250                                    
120 Andreas Pendelin
Kieler YC
373 217 1                                         217            
121 Dirk Begemann
VdMYS
599 200 1         200                                            
122 Frank Texdorf
VdMYS
540 190 2             118                           72            
123 Winfried Weiß
VdMYS
81 188 1               188                                      
124 Immo Liebetrau
VdMYS
274 182 1                   182                                  
125 Gerd John
WSG-Gelderland
319 136 1       136                                              
126 Kristof Sielaff
VdMYS
580 133 1   133                                                  
127 Uwe Bothe
VdMYS
23 125 1                 125                                    
128 Winfried Görs
MB Rodenkirchen
232 118 1           118                                          
129 Frank Westphal
VdMYS
235 111 1                                             111        
129 Ralf Pfeiffer
563 111 1                                       111              
131 Eberhard Schuch
VdMYS
322 100 1         100                                            
132 Thomas Kohler
372 83 1                                                   83  
133 Günter Bitdinger
VdMYS
216 63 1               63                                      
134 Fredi Voß
RCSYC Krefeld
221 59 1           59                                          
135 Herbert Petersen
MYC München
162 57 1                                 57                    
136 Markus Obersteg
VdMYS
71 50 1 50