Saisonende 2010

  R
o
d
e
n
k
i
r
c
h
e
n
1
09
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
1
09
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
1
09
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
1
09
T
a
c
h
i
n
g
09
L
ü
b
e
c
k
09
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
2
09
R
o
s
t
o
c
k
09
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
3
09
U
n
t
e
r
s
c
h
n
e
i
d
h
e
i
m
09
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
2
09
K
a
r
l
s
f
e
l
d
10
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
10
T
a
c
h
i
n
g
10
L
e
i
p
z
i
g
10
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
10
L
ü
b
e
c
k
10
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
1
10
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
2
10
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
10
 
RL-NameSegel-PunkteTeilnehmer 17 23 20 16 9 18 13 9 8 29 12 21 14 11 17 19 22 12 15 16  
PlatzNr.Anz.Reg.  
1 Jens Amenda
SVLSW Leipzig
124 8015 10 941 1300 1235     1228   1000   1448   1300     1071 1232 1500        
2 Michael Scharmer
MiYC
9 7790 7     1300     1300       1500     786   1300 1163 1227        
3 Hans-Dieter Krings
MB Rodenkirchen
435 6863 14 800 1130 455 688   1083 692   1000 1241   1114 857   841 821 1295   733    
4 Heinz Bohn
WSG-Gelderland
14 6581 6       1000     846     1345           958 1432   1000    
5 Carsten Posmik
VdMYS
309 6262 11 471   715     1040   556   931   1114 643   1224 753 1200   600    
6 Gerhard Mentges
VdMYS
1 6010 6     845 938   867       1448           1026 886        
7 Peter Hackl
VdMYS
463 5837 9   1074     333         1138 917 1040   455 918   682     750  
8 Max Lehmann
VdMYS
25 5827 9 824   650     939       466     714   1147 1095 955   867    
9 Udo Röpke
VdMYS
311 5659 7     1105     1011   778         571   994   1200     188  
10 Peter Schulze
VdMYS
595 5048 6   1017         615     1086   929   636 765            
11 Gerhard Schmitt
VdMYS
61 4802 5             769     1190   1238             667 938  
12 Dieter Lagemann
VdMYS
100 4769 4   1243 1170     1156       1200                      
13 Frank Rudolph
WSG-Gelderland
13 4734 6 765           923     931           889 1159   67    
14 Jürgen Peters
SKBUe
35 4238 4       938     1000                 1300     1000    
15 Wolf Weiss
Kreutzerabteilung
398 4042 6           794       983     500     684 614   467    
16 Christian Neumeier
MYC München
336 4040 4   1040                 1000     1000           1000  
17 Henning Dresel
SC Stevertalsperre
981 3897 4 882 904               1293             818        
18 Arndt Henning
MYC München
273 3622 6   509               362 750 495   818           688  
19 Wolfgang Götz
MYC München
33 3541 6   622     778         569 583     364           625  
20 Stefan Ungeheuer
MB Rodenkirchen
244 3523 5 706     750         750                 917 400    
21 Stephan Glauer
VdMYS
777 3397 3   1187               1034   1176                  
22 Hubert Blessin
MYC München
74 3322 6   283     667           833 557   182           800  
23 Jörg Brandenburg
MYC München
359 3157 6   791     444         724   62   636           500  
24 Ralph Tacke
MB Rodenkirchen
64 3091 4 647                 828           616   1000      
25 Frank Römer
VdMYS
962 3033 6     1040                       459 411 273 583 267    
26 Thomas Lühmann
VdMYS
662 2956 5     585                   800     205   833 533    
27 Andreas Schiebel
MYC München
202 2862 5   735               52 333 867               875  
28 Oli Weiss
VdMYS
598 2752 3                         929       1023   800    
29 Birgit Lagemann
VdMYS
8 2553 4   678 780     578       517                      
30 Peter Gernert
VdMYS
86 2399 3         1000         672       727              
31 Thaddaeus Lampe
VdMYS
528 2382 3                   1200   619               563  
32 Christian Westphal
SV Gelting
571 2364 2                         1000       1364        
33 Martin Tangermann
RCSYC Krefeld
82 2250 3       625         875                 750      
34 Walter Luitz
VdMYS
358 2190 2                   1200   990                  
35 Horst Bühl
WSG-Gelderland
192 2140 6       500     462   375             137   333 333    
36 Volker Suhr
VdMYS
503 1890 7     520     289       103   433 214   229   205        
37 Michael Wagner
VdMYS
375 1856 6       313       333   414   371 357       68        
38 Peter Weeh
VdMYS
195 1836 2   961                                   875  
39 Christian Brandstetter
VdMYS
529 1799 4   396     222           500 681                  
40 Ingo Dürkoop
Lübecker SV
340 1758 2               667                 1091        
41 Manuela Kölbel
VdMYS
695 1684 6   113         231     207   248   273 612            
42 Klaus Richter
VdMYS
266 1653 2   848                   805                  
43 Markus Greinwald
VdMYS
135 1652 2                       743   909              
44 Jochen Burhenne
VdMYS
483 1620 5                             306 342 409 500   63  
45 Klaus Otto
RCSYC Krefeld
189 1600 2                 800                 800      
46 Alf Benn
VdMYS
91 1550 5           361   222         143   688   136        
47 Achim Nebel
VdMYS
253 1539 4 176     563                           667 133    
48 Klaus Rieder
352 1522 2           722             800                
49 Herbert Midy
MB Rodenkirchen
613 1516 3 412               625             479          
50 Werner Egert
MB Rodenkirchen
241 1515 6 59     188     77   500             274   417      
51 Steven Karalus
VdMYS
414 1427 3           506   444                 477        
52 Peter Pfeiffer
VdMYS
522 1403 3   226     556         621                      
53 Kym Daub
YC Langballig
40 1390 3 1000   390                         0          
54 Peter Arbeiter
MB Rodenkirchen
143 1342 2 529     813                                  
55 Stefan Kreiß
MBB SG Manching
165 1341 2   565               776                      
56 Heinz Baumann
MB Rodenkirchen
501 1179 4 294     375     385   125                        
57 Reinhard Kus
MYC München
517 1088 4   339                 250 124               375  
58 Christian Thieme
VdMYS
337 1051 3 647   260     144                              
59 Hermann Etzel
VdMYS
20 1040 1                       1040                  
59 Nigel Winkley
VdMYS
87 1040 1     1040                                    
59 Jürgen Waschek
SVAÖ
277 1040 1     1040                                    
59 Dieter Junker
WSG-Gelderland
52 1040 1                               1040          
59 Klaus Kuhr
WSG-Gelderland
132 1040 1                               1040          
59 Josef Elfring
WSG-Gelderland
731 1040 1                               1040          
59 Ralph Schneider
VdMYS
268 1040 1     1040                                    
66 Thomas Wilcke
VdMYS
533 975 1     975                                    
67 Gabi Ott
VdMYS
350 954 3                   259         382         313  
68 Thomas Berndt
SC Mühlenberg
114 910 1     910                                    
69 Stefan Waack
VdMYS
234 889 1               889                          
69 Rüdiger von Alkier
VdMYS
197 889 1         889                                
71 Michael Buchholz
MB Rodenkirchen
117 881 2 353           528                            
72 Dieter Schneider
WSG-Gelderland
83 818 4       250         250             68   250      
73 Herbert Neumann
461 800 1                                     800    
73 Jörg Rehbein
RCSYC Krefeld
362 800 1       800                                  
73 Hilmar Neumann
RCSYC Krefeld
438 800 1       800                                  
73 Robert Scholten
RCSYC Krefeld
484 800 1                                   800      
73 Ralf Neumann
RCSYC Krefeld
476 800 1                                     800    
78 Steve Pinder
VdMYS
380 788 3                     167 371               250  
79 Frank Schröder
VdMYS
32 774 2           433                     341        
80 Michael Pöhner
VdMYS
509 762 2   452               310                      
81 Christian Tetsch
Wasserw. Mösersee
167 750 1                                 750        
82 Volker Schwarz
VdMYS
145 667 1                     667                    
83 Mathias Kunz
Godauer SG
788 650 1           650                              
84 Adolf Roth
MYC München
63 587 2   170                 417                    
85 Peter Meuerrer
RCSYC Krefeld
317 560 3 235   325                         0          
86 Joachim Heinz
468 547 1                               547          
87 Gerhard Becker
Kreutzerabteilung
508 545 1                                 545        
88 Henning Kunow
241 535 1                             535            
89 Volker Pils
WSG-Gelderland
462 500 1       500                                  
90 Axel Brauer
VdMYS
111 494 2     65                   429                
91 Dieter Roever
VdMYS
138 481 2     195                   286                
92 Lothar Himmelsbach
MYC München
715 438 1                                       438  
93 Jürgen Trimborn
MB Rodenkirchen
386 314 3 118     125                 71                
94 Karl Christian Genzken
MB Rodenkirchen
420 308 1             308                            
95 Jürgen Wagner
VdMYS
265 280 2                   155                   125  
96 Wolfgang Ewald
VdMYS
159 237 2             154                     83      
97 Andreas Pendelin
Kieler YC
373 217 1           217                              
98 Erik Pawlowitz
MB Rodenkirchen
34 200 1                                     200    
99 Stephan Ludwig
MB Rodenkirchen
513 195 1     195                                    
100 Frank Westphal
VdMYS
235 187 2               111             76            
101 Armin Dann
VdMYS
610 186 1                       186                  
102 Gerd Jabylonsky
RCSYC Krefeld
309 167 1                                   167      
103 Dieter Jantzen
VdMYS
532 153 1                             153            
104 Ralf Pfeiffer
VdMYS
563 111 1         111                                
105 Alfons Adlhart
MYC München
423 91 1                           91              
106 Thomas Kohler
VdMYS
372 83 1                     83                    
107 Frank Texdorf
VdMYS
540 72 1           72                              
108 Ingo Jung
WSG-Gelderland
504 63 1       63                                  
109 Herbert Petersen
MYC München
162 57 1   57