Saisonende 2011

  K
a
r
l
s
f
e
l
d
10
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
10
T
a
c
h
i
n
g
10
L
e
i
p
z
i
g
10
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
10
L
ü
b
e
c
k
10
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
1
10
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
2
10
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
10
K
a
r
l
s
f
e
l
d
1
11
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
1
11
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
1
11
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
1
11
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
1
11
T
a
c
h
i
n
g
11
L
ü
b
e
c
k
11
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
11
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
2
11
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
2
11
L
e
i
p
z
i
g
11
 
RL-NameSegel-PunkteTeilnehmer 21 14 11 17 19 22 12 15 16 24 13 19 10 16 11 18 23 22 15 19  
PlatzNr.Anz.Reg.  
1 Jens Amenda
SVLSW Leipzig
124 7814 9 1300     1071 1232 1500       1000           1000 1300 1182   1300  
2 Hans-Dieter Krings
MB Rodenkirchen
435 7142 14 1114 857   841 821 1295   733   958     800 800   889 1243 1300 933 1232  
3 Max Lehmann
VdMYS
25 6349 13   714   1147 1095 955   867     1000   500 875   833 1017 1064 800 1026  
4 Jürgen Peters
MB Rodenkirchen
35 6310 6         1300     1000       947         1187 1123   753  
5 Oliver Weiss
VdMYS
598 6193 10   929       1023   800     923   1000 1000   778 904 1241 1000    
6 Carsten Posmik
VdMYS
7 6150 12 1114 643   1224 753 1200   600     846   400     800 509 945   821  
7 Gerhard Mentges
VdMYS
1 5877 6         1026 886                   667 1130 1005   1163  
8 Gerhard Schmitt
VdMYS
61 5547 7 1238             667 938 917   895         791 768      
9 Walter Luitz
VdMYS
358 5386 6 990                     737     1000   678 886   1095  
10 Peter Hackl
VdMYS
463 5087 8 1040   455 918   682     750 800   895               684  
11 Wolf Weiss
Kreutzerabteilung
398 4768 11   500     684 614   467     769   900 750   722 678 827 800    
12 Christian Neumeier
MYC München
336 4742 5     1000           1000 833   1000     909            
13 Udo Röpke
VdMYS
311 4522 7   571   994   1200     188   154         611       958  
14 Michael Scharmer
MiYC
9 4476 4   786   1300 1163 1227                              
15 Heinz Bohn
WSG-Gelderland
14 4407 4         958 1432   1000                 1017        
16 Thomas Lühmann
VdMYS
62 4316 9   800     205   833 533     800     625     565 591 667    
17 Frank Römer
VdMYS
962 4213 11       459 411 273 583 267     800     563     452 709 600 958  
18 Frank Rudolph
WSG-Gelderland
13 4002 5         889 1159   67           813     1074        
19 Christian Westphal
SV Gelting
571 3996 4   1000       1364               688   944          
20 Arndt Henning
MYC München
273 3830 6 495   818           688 667   526     636            
21 Peter Schulze
VdMYS
595 3712 5 929   636 765           750   632                  
22 Ralph Tacke
WSG-Gelderland
64 3594 4         616   1000             938     1040        
23 Hubert Blessin
MYC München
74 3265 6 557   182           800 625   737     364            
24 Jörg Schomburg
VdMYS
429 3153 5                     692     500   444   650 867    
25 Jochen Burhenne
VdMYS
483 2989 12       306 342 409 500   63 292   316   313 727   339 532   479  
26 Alf Benn
VdMYS
91 2849 8   143   688   136         462     63   800   414   342  
27 Lothar Himmelsbach
MYC München
715 2764 4                 438 708   800     818            
28 Klaus Rieder
VdMYS
407 2640 3   800                       800       1040      
29 Andreas Schiebel
MYC München
202 2531 3 867               875     789                  
30 Volker Suhr
VdMYS
503 2517 8 433 214   229   205         615           226   800 137  
31 Stefan Ungeheuer
MB Rodenkirchen
244 2313 4             917 400         600       396        
32 Klaus Richter
VdMYS
266 2154 3 805                 875   474                  
33 Thaddäus Lampe
VdMYS
528 2135 4 619               563 542                   411  
34 Wolfgang Götz
MYC München
33 2023 4     364           625     579     455            
35 Stephan Glauer
VdMYS
777 1968 2 1176                 792                      
36 Silvio Eichhoff
VdMYS
189 1909 5                     538     438   111   355 467    
37 Hermann Etzel
VdMYS
20 1840 2 1040                 800                      
38 Markus Greinwald
VdMYS
135 1652 2 743   909                                    
38 Carsten Behrje
VdMYS
556 1652 4                     308     375       236 733    
40 Ingo Dürkoop
Lübecker SV
340 1647 2           1091                   556          
41 Klaus Otto
RCSYC Krefeld
189 1600 2             800           800                
42 Steve Pinder
VdMYS
380 1557 5 371               250 333   421     182            
43 Steven Karalus
VdMYS
414 1357 3           477                   333       547  
44 Nigel Winkley
VdMYS
87 1323 2                                 283 1040      
45 Gabriele Ott
VdMYS
350 1263 4       382         313 500                   68  
46 Manuela Kölbel
VdMYS
695 1258 4 248   273 612           125                      
47 Joachim Heinz
SVWU
468 1247 2         547               700                
48 Michael Wagner
VdMYS
375 1213 4 371 357       68       417                      
49 Jörg Brandenburg
MYC München
359 1198 3 62   636           500                        
50 Axel Brauer
VdMYS
111 1112 4   429                       188       295 200    
51 Horst Bühl
WSG-Gelderland
192 1073 5         137   333 333         100       170        
52 Adolf Roth
MYC München
63 1055 3                   208   211     636            
53 Dieter Junker
WSG-Gelderland
52 1040 1         1040                                
53 Klaus Kuhr
WSG-Gelderland
132 1040 1         1040                                
53 Josef Elfring
WSG-Gelderland
731 1040 1         1040                                
53 Ingo Jung
WSG-Gelderland
504 1040 1                                 1040        
53 Ingo Binder
WSG-Gelderland
523 1040 1                                 1040        
58 Henning Kunow
VdMYS
641 1035 2       535                       500          
59 Reinhard Kus
MYC München
517 1034 4 124               375 167   368                  
60 Hans-Jürgen Koop
VdMYS
77 1006 2                                   473 533    
61 Martin Tangermann
WSG-Gelderland
82 950 2             750           200                
62 Hans-Jürgen Weichers
VdMYS
582 925 4                     231     250       177 267    
63 Herbert Midy
MB Rodenkirchen
613 892 3         479               300       113        
64 Peter Weeh
VdMYS
195 875 1                 875                        
65 Henning Faas
VdMYS
68 848 1                                 848        
66 Henning Dresel
SC Stevertalsperre
981 818 1           818                              
67 Herbert Neumann
461 800 1               800                          
67 Gotthard Ost
MYC München
357 800 1                       800                  
67 Dieter Lagemann
VdMYS
100 800 1                     800                    
67 Achim Nebel
VdMYS
253 800 2             667 133                          
67 Theo Meurs
RCSYC Krefeld
724 800 1                         800                
67 Robert Scholten
RCSYC Krefeld
484 800 1             800                            
67 Ralf Neumann
RCSYC Krefeld
476 800 1               800                          
74 Norbert Heinz
SVW
542 791 1                                 791        
75 Christian Tetsch
Wasserw. Mösersee
567 750 1           750                              
76 Frank Schröder
VdMYS
32 730 2           341                   389          
77 Peter Gernert
RCSYC Krefeld
86 727 1     727                                    
78 Gerhard Becker
Kreutzerabteilung
508 712 2           545                   167          
79 Werner Egert
MB Rodenkirchen
241 691 2         274   417                            
80 Christian Brandstetter
VdMYS
529 681 1 681                                        
81 Falk Henschel
VdMYS
298 616 1                                       616  
82 Armin Dann
VdMYS
610 603 2 186                 417                      
83 Michael Pöhner
VdMYS
509 583 1                   583                      
84 Dieter Roever
VdMYS
138 555 4   286                 77     125         67    
85 Ludwig Eglseer
MBC Traunstein
401 536 2                       263     273            
86 Klaus Hoffstedt
VdMYS
722 518 2                                   118 400    
87 Jürgen Wagner
VdMYS
265 480 3                 125 250   105                  
88 Herbert Petersen
MYC München
162 458 1                   458                      
89 Hans Dieter Jantzen
VdMYS
532 441 3       153           83                   205  
90 Birgit Lagemann
VdMYS
8 385 1                     385                    
91 Volkmar Führling
VdMYS
313 333 1                                     333    
92 Dieter Schneider
WSG-Gelderland
83 318 2         68   250                            
93 Andreas Pendelin
Kieler YC
373 278 1                               278          
94 Ralf Krakowczyk
VdMYS
318 274 1                                       274  
95 Herbert Starklauf
RCSYC Krefeld
84 235 2                       53     182            
96 Frank Texdorf
VdMYS
540 222 1                               222          
97 Erik Pawlowitz
MB Rodenkirchen
34 200 1               200                          
97 Florian Musso
MYC München
634 200 2                   42   158                  
99 Gerd Jabylonsky
RCSYC Krefeld
309 167 1             167                            
100 Wolfgang Ewald
VdMYS
159 140 2             83                   57        
101 Thomas Endom
VdMYS
568 133 1                                     133    
102 Torsten Kass
VdMYS
175 115 2                               56   59      
103 Alfons Adlhart
MYC München
423 91 1     91                                    
104 Frank Westphal
VdMYS
235 76 1       76                                  
105 Jürgen Trimborn
MB Rodenkirchen
638 71 1   71