Saisonende 2013

  M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
1
12
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
1
12
K
a
r
l
s
f
e
l
d
12
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
1
12
U
n
t
e
r
s
c
h
n
e
i
d
h
e
i
m
1
12
T
a
c
h
i
n
g
12
O
b
e
r
n
z
e
n
n
12
L
ü
b
e
c
k
12
U
n
t
e
r
s
c
h
n
e
i
d
h
e
i
m
2
12
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
2
12
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
12
L
e
i
p
z
i
g
12
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
2
12
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
2
12
K
ö
l
n
12
K
ö
l
n
13
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
1
13
D
u
i
s
b
u
r
g
13
K
a
r
l
s
f
e
l
d
13
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
1
13
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
13
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
13
U
n
t
e
r
s
c
h
n
e
i
d
h
e
i
m
1
13
K
o
n
s
t
a
n
z
13
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
1
13
L
ü
b
e
c
k
13
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
2
13
O
b
e
r
n
z
e
n
n
13
L
e
i
p
z
i
g
13
U
n
t
e
r
s
c
h
n
e
i
d
h
e
i
m
2
13
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
2
13
H
ü
c
k
e
s
w
a
g
e
n
13
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
2
13
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
3
13
 
RL-NameSegel-PunkteTeilnehmer 17 18 0 16 12 7 11 14 10 15 38 17 14 21 22 27 23 24 25 22 33 12 11 6 12 20 14 12 29 10 16 16 17 11  
PlatzNr.Anz.Reg.  
1 Jens Amenda
SVLSW Leipzig
124 7823 11         1000   1000 1300   1000 1500 1147       1059     1300   1455         1000     1121            
2 Hans-Dieter Krings
MB Rodenkirchen
35 7286 22   56   1000 917   909 93 1170     1300   714 800 1040   1000 1248 864 1318       733 800 929 1000 1210 1000 938     727  
3 Max Lehmann
VdMYS
25 7213 13   1000   875       1114   867 1273 1071     818 915   667   1000 1500         900     1255            
4 Wolf Weiss
Kreutzerabteilung
398 6998 14   333   800       1207   800 1227 1071   905 864 1156     1196   1136         950     1076   1000        
5 Jürgen Peters
VdMYS
15 6825 14   889   938             1182     952 909 1252   708   955 1136       800       1300   875 1000   800  
6 Frank Rudolph
WSG-Gelderland
13 6806 13   833           929     1364     762 773 1300   792     1182 1000     533 700     1031     875      
7 Gerhard Mentges
VdMYS
1 6762 9               1021     1318 1224   810 727 1107     1092               1000   986            
8 Oliver Weiss
VdMYS
93 6646 13   944   800           933 955 1071   1000 1000 1204     1144 818 1227         700         438        
9 Peter Hackl
VdMYS
53 6081 16 706       667   636   1040   1045 841 571   727 1011 765   1040 727 1045             833 493 900          
10 Gerhard Schmitt
VdMYS
61 5804 12 647       833   818   1300   1136           626   468 773 636   800         917         471    
11 Udo Röpke
Lübecker YC
11 5577 7       500       1040           619           909 1409         850         750        
12 Walter Luitz
VdMYS
358 5463 15 1000       0   727 836 1040   727 612         383   832   955   0 0       750 583 800          
13 Norbert Heinz
SVW
416 5309 9   778                 1045       364     667     1364           500       563 800   655  
14 Carsten Posmik
VdMYS
7 5239 14   444   813 750     1040   733 909     571 318 770       500 864         800     762   813        
15 Volkmar Führling
Oberweser-Segel-Verein e.V.
131 5196 12   611   688       650     409       591 337       591 1273         750     1210   625 63      
16 Frank Römer
VdMYS
66 4872 17   556   750       464   667 682 765   800 409 433   375   591 955 750       550     852   500 750      
17 Thomas Lühmann
VdMYS
62 4712 15   667           743   600 318     667 318 819   875   455 455 417       450     941   250 125      
18 Lothar Himmelsbach
MJC München
715 4497 7 765         686     650       400       591   1040                           765    
19 Henning Faas
VdMYS
68 4445 5                     1091         1011 557                   786           1000    
20 Hermann Etzel
VdMYS
20 4337 8         417               686           1040 273 182   727         667   800          
21 Klaus Richter
MJC München
266 4308 6 824       583               629       696   988                           588    
22 Holger Schmitt
SLS
139 4287 9                     500     286   433   800     545 833     733           688 688      
23 Torsten Kass
VdMYS
175 4055 11   167           186   400       286 227 674     936   773         600     672   313        
24 Jochen Burhenne
VdMYS
483 3908 7           457 545   910   818 535                 591   509                        
25 Herbert Midy
MB Rodenkirchen
613 3797 7                     364       636 722   500             600   714         625      
26 Wolfgang Götz
MJC München
33 3710 6 588               780       640       278   624                           800    
27 Jörg Schomburg
VdMYS
429 3704 5   722   625             818     857           682                              
28 Frank Hennig
VdMYS
81 3617 10         83 343 91   390       171   500 578     1040 409                   700          
29 Udo Gebhardt
MJC München
211 3447 4 941                       800       765                               941    
30 Stephan Glauer
VdMYS
777 3314 4 882                       743                               807       882    
31 Harro Jaeger
SVW, VdMYS
441 3312 8 59               130               313   728       582         583   400     706    
32 Steve Pinder
VdMYS
380 3256 8 529       500   364   520       114       452           655             600          
33 Jörg Grahl
WSG-Gelderland
12 3253 6                     1200       45     458             400   714             436  
34 Horst Bühl
WSG-Gelderland
192 3198 8                     227         626   167       667     467   429         500   509  
35 Heinz Bohn
WSG-Gelderland, VdMYS
14 3159 3                     1409             833       917                          
36 Thomas Edom
Butjadinger Yachtclub
55 3058 12   278   563           200       476 455 481       364 500 583       100     269   188        
37 Arndt Hennig
MJC München
73 3014 8 353         686             514       452   416   227             417         529    
38 Ralf Krakowczyk
VdMYS
318 2903 6       188               459               636 682         400     538            
39 Thaddäus Lampe
VdMYS
528 2873 7         0       1040               243           640 400       250   300          
40 Karl Eugen Maag
YCL
469 2710 5 471                               487   676   409     667                      
41 Dieter Junker
WSG-Gelderland
52 2653 4                     591             917                           563   582  
42 Ralph Tacke
WSG-Gelderland
64 2635 3                     864             958                           813      
43 Reinhard Kus
MJC München
517 2602 9 294       250   455           343       348   520       436         500         294    
44 Carsten Behrje
VdMYS
556 2545 7       438           467       524           318 318         350     448            
45 Stefan Ungeheuer
MB Rodenkirchen
244 2525 4                     545         867   542                 571                
46 Hubert Blessin
MJC München
74 2476 6 412       333               457       557   364                           353    
47 Nigel Winkley
VdMYS
87 2457 4   800                                   800             857       0        
48 Joachim Heinz
SVWU
468 2423 3                             955 530                               938      
49 Christian Neumeier
MJC München
90 2322 3 800                               640                               882    
50 Gabriele Ott
VdMYS
350 2276 10         167   182   260     229             260       291 533       333 359 500          
51 Klaus-Peter Schmidt
MB Rodenkirchen
16 2186 3                     636       800     750                                  
52 Erik Pawlowitz
MB Rodenkirchen
34 2055 7                     455     381 182     417     364         250           188      
53 Steven Karalus
VdMYS
70 2006 3                       382                 727               897            
54 Dieter Lagemann
VdMYS
100 2000 2                   800                     1200                            
54 Birgit Lagemann
VdMYS
8 2000 2                   800                     1200                            
54 Ingo Jung
WSG-Gelderland, VdMYS
504 2000 2                     1200                     800                          
57 Werner Hofaichner
SVOS Segelverein Oberland Seeshaupt
616 1986 3                             545   661   780                                
58 Volker Suhr
VdMYS
503 1946 7       250       279   533       429           182 273         50                  
59 Hans-Jürgen Weichers
VdMYS
582 1819 9   389   313           333       190       333   227 136               224   63        
60 Christian Brandstetter
VdMYS
529 1684 2                                 800   884                                
61 Klaus Rieder
VdMYS
407 1600 3   800                                   800                     0        
61 Jürgen Foth
MB Rodenkirchen
736 1600 2                             800                       800                
63 Norman Leubner
VdMYS
518 1581 3         800                                 417 364                        
64 Hans-Jürgen Koop
VdMYS
77 1548 4                                         45         500     628   375        
65 Josef Elfring
WSG-Gelderland
731 1492 2                     1200             292                                  
66 Alf Benn
n.n.
91 1471 4   222                   306   143                       800                  
67 Christian Westphal
SV Gelting
571 1455 1                     1455                                                
68 Michael Hildebrandt
RCSYC Krefeld
215 1410 4                                           500     333   286             291  
69 Jens Bendler
WBF
102 1405 2                       688                                 717            
70 Jürgen Wagner
VdMYS
265 1385 4             0   1040                           145             200          
71 Ralph Dickhaus
VdMYS
422 1326 8                               144   125   91   250         214   90     375   218  
72 Silvio Eichhoff
VdMYS
189 1324 4   500           557   67                               200                  
73 Elke Wißmann
VdMYS
5 1200 1                                         1200                            
74 Werner Egert
MB Rodenkirchen
241 1176 2                     136         1040                                      
75 Helmut Tiedemann
WRK Duisburg
411 1172 5                               48   208       167                   313   436  
76 Adolf Roth
MJC München
63 1086 2           800             286                                            
77 Martin Tangermann
WSG-Gelderland
82 1067 3                                   800       0     267                    
78 Jann Dickhaus
VdMYS
394 1033 9                               96   42   45   83     200   71   45     438   145  
79 Michael Wagner
VdMYS
375 1010 4       375     273             48                             314            
80 Jürgen Waschek
SVAÖ
277 1000 1                                         1000                            
81 Jörg-Heiner Frowein
YC Radolfzell
154 974 2                                 174             800                      
82 Axel Brauer
VdMYS
111 952 5                   267       333           136 91                   125        
83 Hans Dieter Jantzen
VdMYS
532 859 3                       153             572                   134            
84 Thomas Berndt
SC Mühlenberg
114 818 1                                         818                            
85 Manfred Kessels
RCSYC Krefeld
246 800 1                                                     800                
85 Peter Pfeiffer
SC Breitbrunn
522 800 1             800                                                        
85 Siegfried Girse
WSG-Gelderland
657 800 1                                           800                          
88 Gerd John
WSG-Gelderland
319 789 3                     182             250                 357                
89 Rolf Walkenhorst
MB Rodenkirchen
227 770 5                             91 289                 67             250   73  
90 Florian Musso
MJC München
634 721 3 235                               174   312                                
91 Andreas Schiebel
MJC München
202 647 1                                                                 647    
92 Frank Schröder
VdMYS
32 644 2               371     273                                                
93 Ina Kelm
MCK
231 640 1                                               640                      
94 Volker Pils
WSG-Gelderland
462 583 1                                   583                                  
95 Alfons Adlhart
MJC München
423 515 2           229             286                                            
96 Norbert Kappes
VdMYS
563 509 3                                     208       218         83              
97 Christian Fedrowitz
RCSYC Krefeld
130 475 4                     45             83             133   214                
97 Michael Störr
VdMYS
221 475 3                                             73         167         235    
99 Alexander Franz
VdMYS
767 442 3                         57       209                               176    
100 Valentin Fuchs
Segelclub Staffelsee
344 412 1                                                                 412    
101 Jürgen Passow
VdMYS
252 403 1                                                         403            
102 Ludwig Eglseer
MBC Traunstein
401 394 3 176         114                     104                                    
103 Thomas Thiem
VdMYS
137 329 2                                                   150     179            
104 Frank Texdorf
Lübecker YC
540 300 1                                                   300                  
105 Herbert Starklauf
RCSYC Krefeld
84 294 2 176                                                               118    
106 Christoph Rieckh
Modellskipper Konstanz
353 267 1                                               267                      
107 Dieter Roever
VdMYS
138 258 2       125           133                                                  
108 Wolfgang Hofmann
VdMYS
442 241 1                               241                                      
109 Carl Moden
VdMYS
224 222 3                                 70   52                     100          
110 Willi Hoppe
MB Rodenkirchen
263 193 1                               193                                      
111 Grigorios Pazions
MJC München
512 163 2                                     104                           59    
112 Herbert Petersen
MJC München
162 156 1                                     156                                
113 Rüdiger Dahm
MB Rodenkirchen
361 136 1                             136                                        
114 Jürgen Schacht
VdMYS
554 133 1                                               133                      
115 Patrick Becker
VdMYS
386 111 1   111                                                                  
116 Klaus Hoffstedt
VdMYS
722 95 1                           95                                          
117 Rainer Engels
MB Rodenkirchen
103 91 1                     91                                                
118 Hans-Jürgen Amenda
VdMYS
125 76 1                       76                                              
119 Jochen Schumacher
VSaW
314 63 1       63                                                              
120 Jörg Brandenburg
MJC München
359 35 1                                 35