Saisonende 2014

  K
ö
l
n
13
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
1
13
D
u
i
s
b
u
r
g
13
K
a
r
l
s
f
e
l
d
13
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
1
13
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
13
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
13
U
n
t
e
r
s
c
h
n
e
i
d
h
e
i
m
1
13
K
o
n
s
t
a
n
z
13
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
1
13
L
ü
b
e
c
k
13
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
2
13
O
b
e
r
n
z
e
n
n
13
L
e
i
p
z
i
g
13
U
n
t
e
r
s
c
h
n
e
i
d
h
e
i
m
2
13
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
2
13
H
ü
c
k
e
s
w
a
g
e
n
13
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
2
13
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
3
13
K
ö
l
n
1
14
D
u
i
s
b
u
r
g
14
K
a
r
l
s
f
e
l
d
1
14
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
1
14
L
e
i
p
z
i
g
14
U
n
t
e
r
s
c
h
n
e
i
d
h
e
i
m
14
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
14
K
o
n
s
t
a
n
z
14
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
14
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
1
14
L
ü
b
e
c
k
14
O
b
e
r
n
z
e
n
n
14
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
2
14
H
ü
c
k
e
s
w
a
g
e
n
14
K
a
r
l
s
f
e
l
d
2
14
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
14
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
2
14
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
3
14
K
ö
l
n
2
14
 
RL-NameSegel-PunkteTeilnehmer 27 23 24 25 22 33 12 11 6 12 20 14 12 29 10 16 16 17 11 28 17 20 19 29 18 25 16 22 6 13 21 12 17 17 22 30 13 19  
PlatzNr.Anz.Reg.  
1 Jens Amenda
SVLSW Leipzig
124 7735 11 1059     1300   1455         1000     1121           964   850   1500     1000       1300         853      
2 Hans-Dieter Krings
MB Rodenkirchen
35 7483 24 1040   1000 1248 864 1318       733 800 929 1000 1210 1000 938     727 800 765 250   1448           846 929 1000 941     1219 738 0  
3 Max Lehmann
VdMYS
25 7202 15 915   667   1000 1500         900     1255           857   900   1397   936   591   923 1114         894   842  
4 Oliver Weiss
VdMYS
93 7187 12 1204     1144 818 1227         700         438             947     1196   727   1000 1238         1178      
5 Jürgen Peters
VdMYS
15 7180 20 1252   708   955 1136       800       1300   875 1000   800 929     1000     1300   864     1176 917 1000 800   1016 800 947  
6 Volkmar Führling
Oberweser-Segel-Verein e.V.
131 7058 13 337       591 1273         750     1210   625 63           895 1293   1144   955               1138   1000  
7 Frank Rudolph
WSG-Gelderland
13 7047 17 1300   792     1182 1000     533 700     1031     875     1000 1000   842 1345   1092   909         882     1097   800  
8 Wolf Weiss
Kreutzerabteilung
398 6547 12 1156     1196   1136         950     1076   1000             789 983   832   682   538           325      
9 Norbert Heinz
SVW
416 6263 14     667     1364           500       563 800   655 893 882     1241   988           583 800     813   895  
10 Peter Hackl
VdMYS
53 5905 17 1011 765   1040 727 1045             833 493 900         714   800   1034 800   875     692 681     0 636        
11 Gerhard Schmitt
VdMYS
61 5819 12   626   468 773 636   800         917         471       1000       1248         990     612 864        
12 Gerhard Mentges
VdMYS
1 5760 7 1107     1092               1000   986           786       776                           789  
13 Thomas Lühmann
VdMYS
62 5754 19 819   875   455 455 417       450     941   250 125     750 824   684 1190   884   182     743   647     1040   632  
14 Walter Luitz
VdMYS
358 5680 15   383   832   955   0 0       750 583 800             800   1086 756   0       1052       955 609      
15 Frank Römer
VdMYS
66 5625 16 433   375   591 955 750       550     852   500 750     607       1138   676   800         824     1056   526  
16 Henning Faas
VdMYS
68 5613 6 1011 557                   786           1000                                 1000 1259      
17 Udo Röpke
Lübecker YC
11 5449 7         909 1409         850         750               724           800           731      
18 Carsten Posmik
VdMYS
7 5142 14 770       500 864         800     762   813       679     737 931   520   545   800           934   684  
19 Holger Schmitt
SLS
139 4847 12 433   800     545 833     733           688 688     464 800         624             706     975      
20 Valentin Fuchs
Segelclub Staffelsee
314 4565 7                                   412       700     711   938             706 773     737  
21 Hermann Etzel
VdMYS
20 4551 10       1040 273 182   727         667   800             650     667   563             471          
22 Jörg Grahl
WSG-Gelderland
12 4533 8     458             400   714             436   941         1040             765       615    
23 Torsten Kass
VdMYS
175 4519 13 674     936   773         600     672   313             263 466       773   462 619         691   474  
24 Dieter Junker
WSG-Gelderland
52 4325 9     917                           563   582 107 588         728           833       528 677    
25 Lothar Himmelsbach
MJC München
715 4313 7   591   1040                           765       750     622                 518 545        
26 Udo Gebhardt
MJC München
211 4214 5   765                               941       950                 805     753          
27 Harro Jaeger
SVW, VdMYS
441 4014 10   313   728       582         583   400     706       550     578   688               727        
28 Ralf Krakowczyk
VdMYS
67 3878 9         636 682         400     538                 579 828       455   615           488      
29 Michael Hildebrandt
RCSYC Krefeld
51 3848 10             500     333   286             291   706     621   416     800     667         554    
30 Herbert Midy
MB Rodenkirchen
613 3732 7 722   500             600   714         625     571 471                                    
31 Erik Pawlowitz
MB Rodenkirchen
34 3667 13     417     364         250           188     357 529   474 103   468         867   529     41   800  
32 Thomas Edom
Butjadinger Yachtclub
55 3593 11 481       364 500 583       100     269   188             368 879       500               650      
33 Frank Hennig
VdMYS
81 3564 6 578     1040 409                   700         393         444                            
34 Horst Bühl
WSG-Gelderland
92 3469 14 626   167       667     467   429         500   509 500 412         312     667     417 412       431    
35 Arndt Hennig
MJC München
73 3394 10   452   416   227             417         529             356   750       557     424 682        
36 Klaus Richter
MJC München
266 3327 5   696   988                           588       600                         455        
37 Wolfgang Götz
MJC München
33 3189 6   278   624                           800             311                 376 800        
38 Christian Brandstetter
VdMYS
529 3126 4   800   884                                         533                   909        
39 Christian Neumeier
MJC München
90 3122 4   640                               882       800                         800        
40 Steve Pinder
VdMYS
380 3055 6   452           655             600             450     489                   409        
41 Jürgen Passow
VdMYS
57 2966 6                           403           429     632 569   364                   569      
42 Karl Eugen Maag
YCL
469 2864 5   487   676   409     667                                   625                        
43 Steven Karalus
VdMYS
70 2851 4           727               897                   414     813                        
44 Gerd John
WSG-Gelderland
319 2828 8     250                 357                 353   211     780           500 588     163      
45 Hubert Blessin
MJC München
74 2827 6   557   364                           353       500                       235 818        
46 Hans-Jürgen Koop
VdMYS
77 2797 9           45         500     628   375             526 362       227   154           406      
47 Nigel Winkley
VdMYS
87 2697 5         800             857       0             0                         1040      
48 Alf Benn
n.n.
91 2655 6                     800                       105 672         400 231           447      
49 Thaddäus Lampe
VdMYS
528 2543 9   243           640 400       250   300                   640   313       124     0          
50 Stefan Ungeheuer
MB Rodenkirchen
244 2516 4 867   542                 571               536                                      
51 Gabriele Ott
VdMYS
350 2513 12       260       291 533       333 359 500             350   310 222   438       186       318        
52 Reinhard Kus
MJC München
517 2475 8   348   520       436         500         294       300                 371     188          
53 Ralph Tacke
WSG-Gelderland
64 2414 3     958                           813     643                                      
54 Torsten Fildebrandt
Segler-Verein Stade
187 2382 4                                                       818           565 227 772      
55 Kym Daub
YC Langballig
40 2353 3                                             53         1000               1300      
56 Heinz Bohn
WSG-Gelderland, VdMYS
14 2322 3     833       917                                     572                          
57 Joachim Heinz
SVWU
468 2289 3 530                               938     821                                      
58 Volker Pils
WSG-Gelderland
462 2270 3     583                                   647         1040                          
59 Carsten Behrje
VdMYS
556 2219 7         318 318         350     448                 421         364               284      
60 Jürgen Foth
MB Rodenkirchen
736 2179 3                       800               800                                   579  
61 Klaus Rieder
VdMYS
26 2177 7         800                     0             0     260   0   77           1040      
62 Michael Körling
Kreuzer Abteilung
330 2168 5                                                       409   385   750       203   421  
63 Martin Tangermann
WSG-Gelderland
82 2107 4     800       0     267                               1040                          
64 Helmut Tiedemann
WRK Duisburg
411 2055 11 48   208       167                   313   436 71       259   208             471     122   368  
65 Jann Dickhaus
USC Bochum
394 1959 16 96   42   45   83     200   71   45     438   145   294     155   104     533   248   59       246    
66 Werner Egert
MB Rodenkirchen
241 1840 3 1040                                     800                                   0  
67 Norbert Kappes
VdMYS
563 1724 9       208       218         83               176       178           433     329 273     263  
68 Stephan Glauer
VdMYS
777 1689 2                           807       882                                          
69 Volker Suhr
VdMYS
503 1681 7         182 273         50                       158 207             495         366      
70 Ralph Dickhaus
VdMYS
422 1660 16 144   125   91   250         214   90     375   218 250 118     52   156     133   62   353       123    
71 Werner Hofaichner
SVOS Segelverein Oberland Seeshaupt
616 1541 3   661   780                                   100                                  
72 Andreas Schiebel
MJC München
202 1520 3                                   647                               282 591        
73 Jürgen Wagner
VdMYS
265 1474 4               145             200                   89           1040                
74 Ina Kelm
MCK
231 1440 2                 640                                   800                        
75 Jörg-Heiner Frowein
YC Radolfzell
154 1349 3   174             800                                   375                        
76 Rolf Walkenhorst
MB Rodenkirchen
227 1305 11 289                 67             250   73 214 59         52     267     167 118       62    
77 Rüdiger Dahm
MB Rodenkirchen
361 1265 4                                       286                         294       369 316  
78 Elke Wißmann
VdMYS
5 1200 1           1200                                                                  
78 Dieter Lagemann
VdMYS
100 1200 1           1200                                                                  
78 Birgit Lagemann
VdMYS
8 1200 1           1200                                                                  
81 Norman Leubner
VdMYS
518 1181 3             417 364                                 400                            
82 Jochen Burhenne
VdMYS
483 1100 2           591   509                                                              
83 Hans-Jürgen Weichers
VdMYS
582 1064 6     333   227 136               224   63                                       81      
84 Klaus Kuhr
WSG-Gelderland
132 1040 1                                                   1040                          
84 Peter Pfeiffer
SC Breitbrunn
522 1040 1                                                             1040                
84 Klaus Junker
VdMYS
149 1040 1                                                             1040                
87 Günter Paulußen
Trans-Ocean
28 1021 4                                                               83 235       492 211  
88 Jürgen Waschek
SVAÖ
277 1000 1           1000                                                                  
89 Michael Störr
MJC München
221 975 4               73         167         235                                 500        
90 Matthias Patzer
VdMYS
188 943 3                                                 133   500       310                
91 Thomas Thiem
VdMYS
137 846 3                     150     179                   517                              
92 Thomas Berndt
SC Mühlenberg
114 818 1           818                                                                  
93 Meiko Böhmer
Kreutzerabteilung
285 804 4                                       143 235                     250 176            
94 Manfred Kessels
RCSYC Krefeld
246 800 1                       800                                                      
94 Ingo Jung
WSG-Gelderland, VdMYS
50 800 1             800                                                                
94 Siegfried Girse
WSG-Gelderland
657 800 1             800                                                                
94 Maria Fuchs
VdMYS
344 800 2                                                 0   800                        
98 Stefan Waack
nn
234 769 1                                                           769                  
99 Klaus-Peter Schmidt
MB Rodenkirchen
16 750 1     750                                                                        
100 Alexander Franz
VdMYS
767 726 4   209                               176       200                       141          
101 Jens Bendler
WBF
102 717 1                           717                                                  
102 Hans Dieter Jantzen
VdMYS
532 706 2       572                   134                                                  
103 Jörg Schomburg
VdMYS
429 682 1         682                                                                    
104 Peter Weeh
VdMYS
195 659 1                                                                   659          
105 Friedhelm Scholten
RCSYC Krefeld
245 640 1                                                         640                    
106 Florian Musso
MJC München
634 636 3   174   312                                   150                                  
106 Tobias Honer
Hamburger SC
727 636 1                                                       636                      
108 Martin Wolf
VdMYS
181 629 2                                       321                   308                  
109 Hans Otto Müller
VdMYS
260 623 3                                                               333         185 105  
110 Michael Wagner
VdMYS
375 587 2                           314                           273                      
111 Christoph Rieckh
Modellskipper Konstanz
353 517 2                 267                                   250                        
112 Andreas Böwer
Segel-Surf-club Kempen
190 466 2                                                                         308 158  
113 Christian Fedrowitz
RCSYC Krefeld
130 430 3     83             133   214                                                      
114 Mario Rudolph
WSG-Gelderland
405 400 1                                           400                                  
115 Adolf Roth
MJC München
63 364 1                                                                     364        
116 Axel Brauer
VdMYS
111 352 3         136 91                   125                                              
117 Grigorios Pazions
MJC München
512 346 4       104                           59                               47 136        
118 Silvio Eichhoff
VdMYS
189 336 2                     200                                 136                      
119 Eric Lhoir
YCLL
270 335 2                                                       91               244      
120 Roland Kitzing
VdMYS
392 318 1                                                       318                      
121 Carl Moden
VdMYS
224 316 5   70   52                     100             50     44                            
121 Guido Kruse
VdMYS
382 316 1                                             316                                
123 Frank Texdorf
Lübecker YC
540 300 1                     300                                                        
124 Josef Elfring
WSG-Gelderland
31 292 1     292                                                                        
125 Willi Hoppe
MB Rodenkirchen
263 282 3 193                                     36                                   53  
126 Volker Schwarz
VdMYS
45 267 1                                                 267                            
127 Wolfgang Hofmann
VdMYS
442 241 1 241                                                                            
128 Jürgen Schacht
VdMYS
554 196 2                 133                                   63                        
129 Klaus Mayer
VdMYS
145 188 1                                                     188                        
130 Werner Kuroczik
MJC München
116 182 1                                                                     182        
131 Guido Plützer
MB Rodenkirchen
205 179 1                                       179                                      
132 Herbert Petersen
MJC München
162 156 1       156                                                                      
133 Jürgen Kelm
VdMYS
382 125 1                                                     125                        
134 Herbert Starklauf
RCSYC Krefeld
84 118 1                                   118                                          
135 Ludwig Eglseer
MBC Traunstein
401 104 1   104                                                                          
136 Armin Dann
VdMYS
610 94 1                                                                   94          
137 Alfons Adlhart
MJC München
423 91 1                                                                     91        
138 Jörg Brandenburg
MJC München
359 80 2   35                                                                 45        
139 Dieter Roever
VdMYS
138 45 1                                                       45