Saisonende 2016

  O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
1
15
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
1
15
D
u
i
s
b
u
r
g
1
15
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
15
K
o
n
s
t
a
n
z
15
U
n
t
e
r
s
c
h
n
e
i
d
h
e
i
m
15
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
2
15
O
b
e
r
n
z
e
n
n
15
M
ü
r
i
t
z
15
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
15
L
ü
b
e
c
k
15
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
4
15
U
n
t
e
r
s
c
h
n
e
i
d
h
e
i
m
2
15
H
ü
c
k
e
s
w
a
g
e
n
15
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
15
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
2
15
K
ö
l
n
15
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
1
16
D
u
i
s
b
u
r
g
16
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
16
K
a
r
l
s
f
e
l
d
16
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
16
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
1
16
M
ü
r
i
t
z
16
B
e
r
l
i
n
16
K
ö
l
n
16
U
n
t
e
r
s
c
h
n
e
i
d
h
e
i
m
16
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
2
16
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
2
16
H
ü
c
k
e
s
w
a
g
e
n
16
 
RL-NameSegel-PunkteTeilnehmer 14 32 19 15 16 0 9 13 17 23 19 0 10 22 15 12 23 17 11 16 19 16 13 10 12 36 9 15 9 17  
PlatzNr.Anz.Reg.  
1 Oliver Weiss
VdMYS
93 7969 16 286 1453           1000 1300   1300     1064   1000     1000 1000 1095 1000 1000 800 1300 1403   1213      
2 Jens Amenda
SVLSW Leipzig
124 7425 10   1406           923 765   1163     1241     1000       1163     900   1452 889        
3 Jürgen Peters
VdMYS
15 7032 14 929 1500 1000 800 1000   800     1000 1232     1300     957   273 938   938 923                
4 Frank Römer
VdMYS
66 6764 16 643 1359   667         1040         945   0 565   909 813   688 846 600 1083 1210   1127   765  
5 Torsten Fildebrandt
Segler-Verein Stade
187 6727 8 857 1172   867         1224   753         917                 1192 1355          
6 Max Lehmann
VdMYS
25 6627 13   1125 895 800         918 913       1123     783         875   1000 650 1161   1300   882  
7 Volkmar Führling
Oberweser-Segel-Verein e.V.
131 6415 12 800     933         1147   958     1182     913         813 769   975 1113   1040   941  
8 Valentin Fuchs
VdMYS
30 6300 12   938     938       688   821   1000   800   609 1000     1300           1000   1000 1000  
9 Norbert Heinz
SVWu
416 6267 11   1219 789       622     957       1040   833 870     875   750       1306       800  
10 Gerhard Schmitt
VdMYS
61 5982 11   1078     875     769 994 783 889   900   747     824     1232               889    
11 Frank Rudolph
WSG-Gelderland
13 5890 14     842 600         1071 826 1026     768     826     750   625 615 700 867 1258       471  
12 Hans-Dieter Krings
MB Rodenkirchen
35 5400 6       1000       846   870 684           800                 1200          
13 Carsten Posmik
VdMYS
7 5244 12   750             841 739 1040     886   417 739             500 217 774   953   706  
14 Ralf Krakowczyk
VdMYS
54 5233 10   984   267         1040             583           563 692 800 758 871   780      
15 Thomas Lühmann
VdMYS
22 5031 13 800     0         459             667 696   727 688   63 800 300 433 968   1040      
16 Walter Luitz
VdMYS
358 4829 6   844                     600         882     1026         677 800        
17 Peter Hackl
VdMYS
53 4717 8   656     688     692         700   533   652 941     1040                    
18 Jürgen Passow
VdMYS
57 4692 10 500 1313             229 652 547         750               400 542 823   607      
19 Dieter Junker
WSG-Gelderland
52 4518 6     737       711     800       827         818 625                      
20 Harro Jaeger
SVW, VdMYS
441 4231 8   797     625     462         300   693     765     889           333        
21 Heinz Bohn
WSG-Gelderland, VdMYS
14 4207 5   1266 632   813         696                   800                      
22 Volker Pils
WSG-Gelderland
462 3650 6   891 579 333           609                   800   438                  
23 Helmut Tiedemann
WRK Duisburg
411 3620 9     474                     532   500 435   800 375           726   433   588  
24 Kym Daub
YC Langballig
40 3595 3 1000                   1095                             1500          
25 Gabriele Ott
VdMYS
350 3577 8   281     438     385         800         706     205         581 667        
26 Henning Faas
VdMYS
6 3520 4 786 1200 947                       587                                
27 Rüdiger Dahm
MB Rodenkirchen
361 3495 8             533     391       473   167     545 313           1200       353  
28 Wolfgang Götz
MJC München
33 3435 7   703           308             640   217 471     684         629          
29 Frank Hennig
VdMYS
81 3428 5   1200                             261 588     1040         339          
30 Gerd John
WSG-Gelderland
19 3305 6   516 316             565       709         636 563                      
31 Hermann Etzel
VdMYS
20 3294 6         250     231         500               616         919 778        
32 Hans Grzemba
KSH
183 3271 17   375 421 200       77 153 435 411     591   250 478     438 411 250 462     242   867   412  
33 Arndt Hennig
MJC München
73 3196 6                             640     412     821         435 444   444    
34 Erik Pawlowitz
MB Rodenkirchen
34 3176 8 429   368 67                   650     130         375 154     1200          
35 Thomas Edom
Butjadinger Yachtclub
55 2696 4 714     800         382                         800                  
36 Lothar Himmelsbach
MJC München
715 2514 4   609                         480     647                     778    
37 Klaus Richter
MJC München
266 2438 4   489                               529     753               667    
38 Guido Kruse
VdMYS
382 2384 7 357     467             342         333           500 385         260      
39 Matthias Patzer
VdMYS
188 2366 4         563     538         200                         1065          
40 Manfred Brändle
Duisburger Yacht Club
176 2362 3                                 522                 1016       824  
41 Carsten Behrje
VdMYS
556 2350 5 571     533                                   188 538         520      
42 Christian Neumeier
MJC München
90 2158 3   1200                         0           958                    
43 Meiko Böhmer
Kreutzerabteilung
285 2062 6     526             348       414     348     250                   176  
44 Holger Schmitt
SLS
139 2055 3     800 733           522                                          
45 Rolf Doliner
VdMYS
180 1966 6                     137           304   455             194   347   529  
46 Günter Paulußen
Trans-Ocean
28 1879 6             444     217       355         182             387       294  
47 Klaus Rieder
VdMYS
26 1840 3                           1040               800   0              
47 Klaus Hoffstedt
VdMYS
722 1840 3                               800             0         1040      
49 Torsten Kass
VdMYS
175 1815 3       400       615                           800                  
50 Steven Karalus
MCK, VdMYS
70 1781 2   1031     750                                                    
51 Steve Pinder
VdMYS
380 1718 4                                   59     547           556   556    
52 Alf Benn
n.n.
91 1652 3                 535   1040                       77                
53 Ingo Jung
WSG-Gelderland, VdMYS
50 1600 2                   800                   800                      
54 Eric Lhoir
YCLL
270 1586 6 143     133             205                     313 308     484          
55 Hans Otto Müller
VdMYS
260 1458 7             356     43       236     87   364 125           290          
56 Florian Musso
MJC München
634 1402 5   234                         267     294     274               333    
57 Gerhard Mentges
VdMYS
1 1296 2     684           612                                            
58 Michael Störr
MJC München
221 1222 2   422                               800                          
59 Andreas Maurer
VdMYS
326 1179 2                                                   532       647  
60 Andreas Böwer
Segel-Surf-club Kempen
190 1137 4                   478       177     391   91                        
61 Andreas Bartke
VdMYS
108 1122 3                             427     353     342                    
62 Maria Fuchs
VdMYS
344 1040 1                                         1040                    
63 Joachim Heinz
SVWu
468 1005 1                           1005                                  
64 Hans-Jürgen Koop
VdMYS
77 980 4                 76 130 274                 500                      
65 Jann Dickhaus
USC Bochum
394 933 6     53             304       295     174                 48       59  
66 Ralph Dickhaus
VdMYS
422 916 7     211             261       118     43     63           145       118  
67 Horst Bühl
WSG-Gelderland
92 884 5     158       267     174                   188           97          
68 Udo Gebhardt
MJC München
211 883 2   563                         320                                
69 Udo Röpke
Lübecker YC
11 816 2                     616                         200              
70 Andreas Hoffmann
VdMYS
129 804 2                                         479       325            
71 Jürgen Wagner
VdMYS
265 800 2               800         0                                    
71 Peter Pfeiffer
SC Breitbrunn
522 800 1               800                                              
71 Siegfried Girse
WSG-Gelderland
97 800 1                   800                                          
71 Ina Kelm
MCK
231 800 1         800                                                    
71 Klaus Junker
VdMYS
149 800 1               800                                              
71 Gabi Patzer
VdMYS
122 800 2         800               0                                    
77 Michael Körling
Kreuzer Abteilung
330 785 2                 306   479                                        
78 Michael Wagner
VdMYS
375 756 3                         400                 125 231                
79 Alexander Franz
VdMYS
767 719 3                             373     235                     111    
80 Jörg Schomburg
VdMYS
429 693 1                                                       693      
81 Reinhard Kus
MJC München
517 503 3   328                         107           68                    
82 Christoph Rieckh
MCK
53 500 1         500                                                    
83 Grigorios Pazions
MJC München
512 481 3   141                               118                 222        
84 Ludwig Eglseer
MBC Traunstein
401 389 2                             213     176                          
85 Norbert Kappes
VdMYS
563 388 2     263   125                                                    
86 Rolf Walkenhorst
MB Rodenkirchen
227 380 4     105       89     87       99                                  
87 Karl Eugen Maag
YCL
469 375 1         375                                                    
88 Thaddäus Lampe
VdMYS
528 365 3               154         100                           111        
89 Werner Kuroczik
MJC München
116 325 2   188                                     137                    
90 Markus Frielingsdorf
VdMYS
158 322 2                                                       87   235  
91 Klaus Mayer
VdMYS
145 313 1         313                                                    
92 Andreas Schiebel
MJC München
202 275 2                             53                           222    
93 Adolf Roth
MJC München
63 254 2   94                         160                                
94 Hans-Jürgen Weichers
VdMYS
582 214 1 214                                                            
95 Thomas Huber
SV Dingelsdorf
143 188 1         188                                                    
96 Michael Hildebrandt
RCSYC Krefeld
51 178 1             178                                                
97 Frank Schröder
VdMYS
32 176 2                     68                           108            
98 Dirk Hiller
SV Stade
445 173 1                                                       173      
99 Jürgen Schmelzer
n.n.
751 100 1                                               100              
100 Ralf Schnur
VdMYS
136 83 1                               83                              
101 Dirk Tesmer
VdMYS
311 71 1 71                                                            
102 Jürgen Kelm
MCK
569 63 1         63                                                    
103 Alfons Adlhart
MJC München
423 47 1   47