Rangliste 1m-Boote Stand 12.06.2017

  M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
1
16
D
u
i
s
b
u
r
g
16
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
16
K
a
r
l
s
f
e
l
d
16
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
16
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
1
16
M
ü
r
i
t
z
16
B
e
r
l
i
n
16
K
ö
l
n
16
U
n
t
e
r
s
c
h
n
e
i
d
h
e
i
m
16
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
2
16
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
2
16
H
ü
c
k
e
s
w
a
g
e
n
16
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
1
17
D
u
i
s
b
u
r
g
17
M
ü
r
i
t
z
17
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
1
17
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
1
17
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
17
B
e
r
l
i
n
17
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
2
17
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
2
17
U
n
t
e
r
s
c
h
n
e
i
d
h
e
i
m
17
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
2
17
H
ü
c
k
e
s
w
a
g
e
n
17
 
RL-NameSegel-PunkteTeilnehmer 17 11 16 19 16 13 10 12 36 9 15 9 17 13 24 9 18 20 19 0 0 0 0 0 0  
PlatzNr.Anz.Reg.  
1 Oliver Weiss
VdMYS
93 7611 13   1000 1000 1095 1000 1000 800 1300 1403   1213       1300 1300 944 850                
2 Max Lehmann
VdMYS
25 6410 10         875   1000 650 1161   1300   882   1192   778 700 737              
3 Volkmar Führling
Oberweser-Segel-Verein e.V.
131 6157 9         813 769   975 1113   1040   941   1138   889 950                
4 Frank Römer
VdMYS
66 5988 14   909 813   688 846 600 1083 1210   1127   765   758 722 556 450 684              
5 Valentin Fuchs
VdMYS
30 5900 7 1000     1300           1000   800 1000 800       600                
6 Jürgen Peters
VdMYS
15 5882 8   273 938   938 923                 1083   833 1000 1000              
7 Frank Rudolph
WSG-Gelderland
13 5794 12     750   625 615 700 867 1258       471   921 1156 722 550 842              
8 Norbert Heinz
SVWu
416 5595 7     875   750       1306       800   867     800 947              
9 Thomas Lühmann
VdMYS
22 5198 13   727 688   63 800 300 433 968   1040       975 433 500 400 526              
10 Ralf Krakowczyk
VdMYS
54 4768 9         563 692 800 758 871   780         867 444 500                
11 Gerhard Schmitt
VdMYS
61 4417 5 824     1232               711   1000       650                
12 Jens Amenda
SVLSW Leipzig
124 4404 4       1163     900   1452 889                                
13 Helmut Tiedemann
WRK Duisburg
411 4387 9   800 375           726   433   588   1040   222 100 800              
14 Walter Luitz
VdMYS
358 4198 5 882     1026         677 800         813                      
15 Kym Daub
YC Langballig
40 3746 3                 1500           1246   1000                  
16 Jürgen Passow
VdMYS
57 3716 6             400 542 823   607         1011 333                  
17 Hans Grzemba
KSH
183 3710 11     438 411 250 462     242   867   412 769 596 578 111                  
18 Torsten Fildebrandt
Segler-Verein Stade
87 3447 3               1192 1355                 900                
19 Manfred Brändle
Duisburger Yacht Club
176 3402 4                 1016       824       667   895              
20 Arndt Hennig
MJC München
73 3268 6 412     821         435 444   356   800                        
21 Carsten Posmik
VdMYS
7 3150 5             500 217 774   953   706                          
22 Dieter Junker
WSG-Gelderland
52 2893 4   818 625                       650       800              
23 Hans-Dieter Krings
MB Rodenkirchen
35 2739 3                 1200                 750 789              
24 Ingo Jung
WSG-Gelderland, VdMYS
50 2640 3     800                       1040       800              
25 Gabriele Ott
VdMYS
350 2592 5 706     205         581 667         433                      
26 Hermann Etzel
VdMYS
20 2513 4       616         919 778               200                
27 Rüdiger Dahm
MB Rodenkirchen
361 2465 5   545 313           1200       353   54                      
28 Wolfgang Götz
MJC München
33 2399 4 471     684         629         615                        
29 Rolf Doliner
VdMYS
180 2345 6   455             194   347   529   542   278                  
30 Volker Pils
WSG-Gelderland
462 2267 3     800   438                   1029                      
31 Klaus Richter
MJC München
266 2200 4 529     753               533   385                        
32 Thomas Edom
Butjadinger Yachtclub
55 2152 5         800                     289 800 0 263              
33 Lothar Himmelsbach
MJC München
715 2115 3 647                     622   846                        
34 Andreas Maurer
VdMYS
326 2111 4                 532       647         300 632              
35 Guido Kruse
VdMYS
382 2006 5         500 385         260           611 250                
36 Harro Jaeger
SVW, VdMYS
441 1987 3 765     889           333                                
37 Carsten Behrje
VdMYS
556 1985 5         188 538         520           389 350                
38 Peter Hackl
VdMYS
53 1981 2 941     1040                                            
39 Frank Hennig
VdMYS
81 1967 3 588     1040         339                                  
40 Eric Lhoir
YCLL
270 1910 6         313 308     484           488   167 150                
41 Günter Paulußen
Trans-Ocean
28 1883 5   182             387       294   704       316              
42 Christian Neumeier
MJC München
90 1881 2       958                   923                        
43 Klaus Rieder
VdMYS
26 1840 5         800   0                 1040 0 0                
44 Erik Pawlowitz
MB Rodenkirchen
34 1729 3         375 154     1200                                  
45 Steve Pinder
VdMYS
380 1606 4 59     547           556   444                            
46 Michael Störr
MJC München
221 1492 2 800                         692                        
47 Heinz Bohn
WSG-Gelderland, VdMYS
14 1379 2     800                               579              
48 Florian Musso
MJC München
634 1297 4 294     274               267   462                        
49 Hans Otto Müller
VdMYS
260 1262 5   364 125           290           325       158              
50 Andreas Bartke
VdMYS
108 1233 3 353     342                   538                        
51 Gerd John
WSG-Gelderland
19 1199 2   636 563                                              
52 Matthias Patzer
VdMYS
188 1065 1                 1065                                  
53 Klaus Hoffstedt
VdMYS
722 1040 2           0         1040                              
53 Maria Fuchs
VdMYS
344 1040 1       1040                                            
55 Hans-Jürgen Koop
VdMYS
77 974 2     500                               474              
56 Andreas Hoffmann
VdMYS
129 804 2       479       325                                    
57 Christian Scharmer
SH 106
389 800 1                                   800                
57 Torsten Kass
VdMYS
175 800 1         800                                          
59 Ralph Dickhaus
VdMYS
422 705 4     63           145       118   379                      
60 Jörg Schomburg
VdMYS
429 693 1                     693                              
61 Alexander Franz
VdMYS
767 632 3 235                     89   308                        
62 Horst Bühl
WSG-Gelderland
92 556 3     188           97           271                      
63 Meiko Böhmer
Kreutzerabteilung
285 426 2     250                   176                          
64 Jörg Grahl
WSG-Gelderland
12 421 1                                     421              
65 Silvio Eichhoff
VdMYS
189 368 1                                     368              
65 Werner Kuroczik
MJC München
116 368 2       137                   231                        
67 Michael Wagner
VdMYS
375 356 2         125 231                                        
68 Grigorios Pazions
MJC München
512 340 2 118                 222                                
69 Jann Dickhaus
USC Bochum
394 324 3                 48       59   217                      
70 Markus Frielingsdorf
VdMYS
158 322 2                     87   235                          
71 Andreas Böwer
Segel-Surf-club Kempen
190 302 2   91                                 211              
72 Ludwig Eglseer
MBC Traunstein
401 253 2 176                         77                        
73 Aage Schernau
VdMYS
68 219 2                             163   56                  
74 Udo Röpke
Lübecker YC
11 200 1             200                                      
75 Andreas Schiebel
MJC München
202 178 1                       178                            
76 Dirk Hiller
SV Stade
445 173 1                     173                              
77 Lotar Schmidt
RCSYC Krefeld
169 161 2                             108       53              
78 Harald Steiner
399 154 1                           154                        
79 Uwe Prehn
Warener Segelclub
152 144 1                               144                    
80 Thaddäus Lampe
VdMYS
528 111 1                   111                                
81 Frank Schröder
VdMYS
32 108 1               108                                    
82 Josef Elfring
WSG-Gelderland
31 105 1                                     105              
83 Jürgen Schmelzer
n.n.
751 100 1             100                                      
84 Alf Benn
n.n.
91 77 1           77                                        
85 Reinhard Kus
MJC München
517 68 1       68                                            
86 Dirk Schewe
VdMYS
141 50 1                                   50