Saisonende 2016

  K
ö
l
n
1
15
K
ö
l
n
2
15
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
1
15
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
15
T
a
c
h
i
n
g
15
B
e
r
l
i
n
15
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
15
S
e
e
b
u
r
g
15
B
i
b
l
i
s
15
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
3
15
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
2
15
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
2
15
K
ö
l
n
16
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
1
16
A
m
m
e
r
s
e
e
16
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
16
T
a
c
h
i
n
g
16
S
e
e
b
u
r
g
16
B
e
r
l
i
n
16
B
i
b
l
i
s
16
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
2
16
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
16
D
u
i
s
b
u
r
g
16
 
RL-NameSegel-PunkteTeilnehmer 9 10 0 15 10 10 16 17 28 15 10 17 15 10 10 9 6 20 10 16 10 12 11  
PlatzNr.Anz.Reg.  
1 Jürgen Peters
VdMYS
15 7408 12 800 720   1040     1000   1500 67   1147 933         1421   1000   833 1300  
2 Nigel Winkley
VdMYS
87 7179 6       1300       1300 1446 933         1000     1200            
3 Henning Faas
VdMYS
6 6966 11       607       1224 1200 1000 900 1300     700     1342   800   667 709  
4 Volker Pils
WSG-Gelderland
462 6526 12 622 160   1213     875   1339 867   841 1000     667       857   917 1182  
5 Christian Neumeier
MJC München
90 6289 8         1000     994 1232   1000     800 800     1263   786        
6 Valentin Fuchs
VdMYS
30 6019 14         800   750   643   400 229 333 480 800   1000 1026 1000 929 1000   1064  
7 Bernhard Graubmann
Berliner MS
17 5971 8       1040   800   1147 911             889   1184 800     750    
8 Max Lehmann
VdMYS
25 5811 8       1127         804     1224 867   500 1000   789         355  
9 Gerhard Schmitt
VdMYS
61 5750 11             938   1071   800 994 533 640 900     947   500 900   473  
10 Heinz Bohn
WSG-Gelderland, VdMYS
14 5438 12 711 640         800   857 733   1071 600     778   1105   714   500 827  
11 Peter Rutetzki
Berliner MS
10 5435 5           1000   1071 964                 1500 900          
12 Torsten Kass
VdMYS
175 4367 13 178 240   867     563 841 696 600   459 800     556   474 400       236  
13 Frank Rudolph
WSG-Gelderland
13 4347 6   640   953         1179     535 0                   1040  
14 Hans-Dieter Krings
MB Rodenkirchen
35 4066 7 640 Null             1286 800   918 200     222                
15 Richard Wißmann
VdMYS
4 3962 10       780   400 688 535 750     765       444   316   71   333    
16 Elke Wißmann
VdMYS
5 3841 10       433   300 438 1040 536     612       333   632   357   583    
17 Klaus-Peter Schmidt
MB Rodenkirchen
16 3412 4   800               667                       1000 945  
18 Helmut Höfler
Berliner MS
48 3383 4           800   765 1018                   800          
19 Michael Störr
MJC München
221 3177 9         300     382 321   800       400   500 395   286 700      
20 Frank Hennig
VdMYS
81 2934 6         700               467 400 300   667       400      
21 Helmut Tiedemann
WRK Duisburg
411 2917 7 267 320             375 533   382 133                   1040  
22 Lothar Himmelsbach
MJC München
715 2660 4         600           700     560             800      
23 Wolfgang Götz
MJC München
33 2573 5         500           600     320       553     600      
24 Andreas Finger
VdMYS
294 2386 10 444 80         313   429   500 76 67   200           500   118  
25 Frank Rainer Renner
VdMYS
275 2306 3       520       918                   868            
26 Falk Henschel
VdMYS
44 2240 2               1040                   1200            
27 Gerhard Kraft
VdMYS
96 2112 3           700   612                     800          
28 Peter Hackl
VdMYS
53 2053 3                         733 720 600                  
29 Dieter Junker
WSG-Gelderland
52 1848 3                 589     688               571        
30 Klaus Rieder
VdMYS
26 1840 2       1040                       800                
30 Thomas Edom
Butjadinger Yachtclub
55 1840 2       1040                       800                
32 Volker Schwarz
VdMYS
45 1768 2                 1125                     643        
33 Jörg Grahl
WSG-Gelderland
12 1758 4             625     333   Null                   800    
34 Torsten Koker
VdMYS
467 1733 2         900                       833              
35 Helmut Krahforst
VdMYS
36 1652 4 356           813   54                     429        
36 Jürgen Eiermann
SV Biblis
21 1607 2                 1393                     214        
37 Arndt Hennig
MJC München
73 1600 3                     800       800           0      
37 Horst Bühl
WSG-Gelderland
92 1600 2             800                             800    
39 Herbert Midy
MB Rodenkirchen
613 1468 3 533 560         375                                  
40 Ronald Enkelmann
MYC Radebeul, VdMYS
452 1399 2               688                   711            
41 Ludwig Eglseer
MBC Traunstein
401 1380 4                     200     80     800       300      
42 Nils Asmussen
VdMYS
2 1273 3       173   500                         600          
43 Horst Becke
VdMYS
226 1268 4       693       306               111   158            
44 Eberhard Schuch
VdMYS
322 1215 3         400       482               333              
45 Andrea Horn
VdMYS
41 1200 2               Null 1200                              
46 Gerd John
WSG-Gelderland
19 1073 5             250   107     306 267             143        
47 Frank Schröder
VdMYS
32 1061 3           600     161                   300          
48 Ingo Jung
WSG-Gelderland, VdMYS
50 1050 3             800         Null                   250    
49 Winfried Görs
MB Rodenkirchen
232 1015 5 89           125   268 133     400                      
50 Jörn Sablowski
Berliner MS
37 900 1           900                                    
51 Jürgen Foth
MB Rodenkirchen
736 883 2                   800                       83    
52 Friedhelm Scholten
RCSYC Krefeld
245 800 1                   800                            
53 Jens Brüggen
VdMYS
80 700 1                                     700          
54 Bernd Bertl
VdMYS
497 696 2               459                   237            
55 Carsten Posmik
VdMYS
7 667 1                         667                      
56 Erik Pawlowitz
MB Rodenkirchen
34 640 2 640 Null                                            
56 Werner Egert
MB Rodenkirchen
241 640 2 640 Null                                            
58 Herbert Zimmermann
Berliner MS
164 629 3           200   229                     200          
59 Meiko Böhmer
Kreutzerabteilung
285 620 2                   467   153                        
60 Volkmar Führling
Oberweser-Segel-Verein e.V.
131 591 1                                             591  
61 Joachim Behncke
VdMYS
58 500 1                                     500          
61 Martin Tangermann
WSG-Gelderland
82 500 1             500                                  
63 Edgar Giesecke
VdMYS
94 492 3       260       153                   79            
64 Roland Regensburg
VdMYS
43 480 1   480                                            
65 Ulrich Hoffmeister
VdMYS
24 423 2       347       76                                
66 Klaus Kuhr
WSG-Gelderland
132 417 1                                           417    
67 Heinrich Lipp
VdMYS
83 400 1   400                                            
68 Günter Stasch
SV Biblis
23 367 2         200                       167              
69 Adolf Roth
MJC München
63 300 1                     300                          
69 Florian Musso
MJC München
634 300 2                     100                   200      
71 Timo Kaltenbach
RCSYC Krefeld
157 267 1                   267                            
72 Grigorios Pazions
MJC München
512 260 2                           160 100                  
73 Hubert Blessin
MJC München
74 240 1                           240                    
74 Siegfried Girse
WSG-Gelderland
97 230 3             63         Null                   167    
75 Christoph Rieckh
MCK
53 214 1                 214                              
76 Herbert Starklauf
RCSYC Krefeld
84 200 2         100                               100      
76 Mika Romuald
RCSYC Krefeld
592 200 1                   200                            
78 Rüdiger Dahm
MB Rodenkirchen
361 188 1             188                                  
79 Reiner Blessin
Berliner MS
741 100 1                                     100          
79 Jürgen Hielscher
Berliner MS
329 100 1           100                                    
81 Ralf Schnur
VdMYS
136 87 1       87