Rangliste M-Boote Stand 24.04.2017

  K
ö
l
n
16
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
1
16
A
m
m
e
r
s
e
e
16
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
16
T
a
c
h
i
n
g
16
S
e
e
b
u
r
g
16
B
e
r
l
i
n
16
B
i
b
l
i
s
16
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
2
16
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
16
D
u
i
s
b
u
r
g
16
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
1
17
A
m
m
e
r
s
e
e
17
B
i
b
l
i
s
17
H
o
h
e
n
l
o
c
k
s
t
e
d
t
17
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
17
T
a
c
h
i
n
g
17
B
e
r
l
i
n
17
S
e
e
b
u
r
g
16
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
17
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
2
17
D
u
i
s
b
u
r
g
17
 
RL-NameSegel-PunkteTeilnehmer 15 10 10 9 6 20 10 16 10 12 11 8 15 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
PlatzNr.Anz.Reg.  
1 Jürgen Peters
VdMYS
15 7334 7 933         1421   1000   833 1300   1300 1380                  
2 Valentin Fuchs
VdMYS
30 6657 12 333 480 800   1000 1026 1000 929 1000   1064 875 1127 1440                  
3 Volker Pils
WSG-Gelderland
462 6496 7 1000     667       857   917 1182   1040 1500                  
4 Henning Faas
VdMYS
6 5964 7     700     1342   800   667 709   1213 1200                  
5 Christian Neumeier
MJC München
90 5889 7   800 800     1263   786       625 1040 1200                  
6 Gerhard Schmitt
VdMYS
61 5384 10 533 640 900     947   500 900   473 750 867 1020                  
7 Bernhard Graubmann
Berliner MS
17 4943 5       889   1184 800     750       1320                  
8 Heinz Bohn
WSG-Gelderland, VdMYS
14 4804 7 600     778   1105   714   500 827     780                  
9 Max Lehmann
VdMYS
25 4291 6 867   500 1000   789         355   780                    
10 Michael Störr
MJC München
221 3927 8     400   500 395   286 700     1000 607 720                  
11 Peter Rutetzki
Berliner MS
10 3360 3           1500 900             960                  
12 Klaus-Peter Schmidt
MB Rodenkirchen
16 3205 3                   1000 945     1260                  
13 Nigel Winkley
VdMYS
3 3100 3     1000     1200               900                  
14 Torsten Kass
VdMYS
175 3006 6 800     556   474 400       236     540                  
15 Elke Wißmann
VdMYS
5 2838 6       333   632   357   583     693 240                  
16 Andreas Finger
VdMYS
294 2518 6 67   200           500   118   433 1200                  
17 Frank Hennig
VdMYS
81 2234 5 467 400 300   667       400                            
18 Volker Schwarz
VdMYS
45 2196 3               643         953 600                  
19 Wolfgang Götz
MJC München
33 2173 5   320       553     600       520 180                  
20 Peter Hackl
VdMYS
53 2053 3 733 720 600                                        
21 Richard Wißmann
VdMYS
4 1757 6       444   316   71   333     173 420                  
22 Lothar Himmelsbach
MJC München
715 1735 3   560             800     375                      
23 Ludwig Eglseer
MBC Traunstein
401 1680 4   80     800       300     500                      
24 Helmut Tiedemann
WRK Duisburg
411 1293 3 133                   1040     120                  
25 Falk Henschel
VdMYS
44 1200 1           1200                                  
25 Andrea Horn
VdMYS
41 1200 1                           1200                  
27 Arndt Hennig
MJC München
73 1147 3     800           0       347                    
28 Gerhard Mentges
VdMYS
1 1140 1                           1140                  
29 Torsten Koker
VdMYS
467 1133 2         833                 300                  
30 Helmut Krahforst
VdMYS
36 1089 2               429           660                  
31 Torsten Fildebrandt
Segler-Verein Stade
87 1080 1                           1080                  
32 Jürgen Eiermann
SV Biblis
21 1054 2               214           840                  
33 Frank Rudolph
WSG-Gelderland
13 1040 2 0                   1040                        
34 Dieter Junker
WSG-Gelderland
52 931 2               571           360                  
35 Frank Rainer Renner
VdMYS
275 868 1           868                                  
36 Gerhard Kraft
VdMYS
96 800 1             800                                
36 Klaus Rieder
VdMYS
26 800 1       800                                      
36 Horst Bühl
WSG-Gelderland
92 800 1                   800                          
36 Jörg Grahl
WSG-Gelderland
12 800 1                   800                          
36 Helmut Höfler
Berliner MS
48 800 1             800                                
36 Thomas Edom
Butjadinger Yachtclub
55 800 1       800                                      
42 Christoph Rieckh
MCK
53 740 2                         260 480                  
43 Ronald Enkelmann
MYC Radebeul, VdMYS
452 711 1           711                                  
44 Jens Brüggen
VdMYS
80 700 1             700                                
45 Carsten Posmik
VdMYS
7 667 1 667                                            
46 Nils Asmussen
VdMYS
2 600 1             600                                
47 Volkmar Führling
Oberweser-Segel-Verein e.V.
131 591 1                     591                        
48 Joachim Behncke
VdMYS
58 500 1             500                                
49 Florian Musso
MJC München
634 450 2                 200     250                      
50 Hans-Dieter Krings
MB Rodenkirchen
35 422 2 200     222                                      
51 Klaus Kuhr
WSG-Gelderland
132 417 1                   417                          
52 Gerd John
WSG-Gelderland
19 410 2 267             143                              
53 Winfried Görs
MB Rodenkirchen
232 400 1 400                                            
54 Grigorios Pazions
MJC München
512 347 3   160 100                   87                    
55 Eberhard Schuch
VdMYS
322 333 1         333                                    
56 Frank Schröder
VdMYS
32 300 1             300                                
57 Horst Becke
VdMYS
226 269 2       111   158                                  
58 Ingo Jung
WSG-Gelderland, VdMYS
50 250 1                   250                          
59 Hubert Blessin
MJC München
74 240 1   240                                          
60 Bernd Bertl
VdMYS
497 237 1           237                                  
61 Herbert Zimmermann
Berliner MS
164 200 1             200                                
62 Günter Stasch
SV Biblis
23 167 1         167                                    
62 Siegfried Girse
WSG-Gelderland
97 167 1                   167                          
64 Werner Kuroczik
MJC München
116 125 1                       125                      
65 Herbert Starklauf
RCSYC Krefeld
84 100 1                 100                            
65 Reiner Blessin
Berliner MS
741 100 1             100                                
67 Jürgen Foth
MB Rodenkirchen
736 83 1                   83                          
68 Edgar Giesecke
VdMYS
94 79 1           79                                  
69 Sascha Jäger
SV Biblis
133 60 1                           60