Klasse: Anfangsjahr:

Rangliste RC Laser Klasse Stand 24.05.2018

 D
ü
m
m
e
r
17
B
e
r
l
i
n
17
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
17
D
ü
m
m
e
r
17
B
e
r
l
i
n
17
B
e
r
l
i
n
17
R
e
t
h
m
a
r
17
B
e
s
t
e
n
s
e
e
17
Z
w
i
s
c
h
e
n
a
h
n
17
M
o
c
h
o
w
s
e
e
17
W
e
d
e
l
17
M
o
c
h
o
w
s
e
e
18
E
i
e
r
b
e
c
h
e
r
18
R
e
t
h
m
a
r
18
R
e
t
h
m
a
r
18
RL-NameSegel-PunkteTeilnehmer1711111710119121210101191410
PlatzVereinNr.Anz.reg.RLRLRLDMRLRLRLRLRLRLRLRLRLRLRL
1Stefan Gote
SVH 
10461627941909141210008331000900
2Robert Kühns
SVT 
164572781000100081875010009091000643
3Dirk Tesmer
VdMYS 
3115378982427310001147556750556857800
4Mathias Hotho
HYC 
167521351000132488910001000
5Ulrich Wieland Dr.
SGS 
114335012690963610008001000667
6Ralf Baumgart
VdMYS 
44647956882971778778786600
7Ulrich Gehring
D.R.S. 
16347918706818794667917889500500
8Hans Grzemba
KSCH 
1834505758836410591000444714700
9Ekke Stöber
DBYC 
10240928818182529400727818800214
10Wilhelm Röhrkaste
VdMYS 
52340457471636909800167429800
11Jürgen Hielscher
BMS 
32938517545545353500917900444
12Detlef Felisch
WSV1921 
437147364700364667700727556
13Florian Zurmühl
RCS 
194344174556001000417300636333
14Axel Knapke
VdMYS 
10333207765882333583333357400
15Horst Meyer
SCD 
10626997800273706444333111143
16Helmut Tiedemann
VdMYS 
41124385294455618500571
17Bernd Blohm
SVAOE 
19216721500667
18Eckhard Klawikofsky
SKN 
19921046636300273250100545
19Hans Hausmann
D.R.S. 
2331991817691176111417222800200
20Ralf Bohnenberger
D.R.S. 
25188226471235
21Christoph Runge
RCS 
7016883900333455
22Jörg Schomburg
VdMYS 
42915962667929
23Carsten Edinger
SCS 
31315052727778
24Emil Zurmühl
SKN 
9214224100500600222
25Rainer Woiwoda
VdMYS 
70714153833400182
26Michael Genz
VdMYS 
29810832583500
27Anika Runge
RCS 
629123200545167
28Frank Schläger
SCD 
577762344125071
29Jörg Grahl
WSG 
127271727
30Josef Bachmann
D.R.S. 
3495862286300
31Andreas Triepel
WBF 
545643182182200
32Oliver Nebel
D.R.S. 
5455291529
33Jörg Beck
WSV1921 
0467383273111
34Lothar Mente
RCS 
196455291364
35Wolfgang Lenz
SCD 
3064121412
36Manfred Brändle
DUYC 
1763531353
37Ulrich Stich
SCD 
244323223588
38Dieter Vobker
VdMYS 
8122651265
39Udo Grassner
VdMYS 
5352221222
40Jochen Zech
SCD 
301181118
41Horst Hübner
SCD 
2371001100
42Olaf Stöber
RCS 
131391191
43Fred Schlick
SSM 
16683183
44Jürgen Peters
VdMYS 
1559159
45Jörg Barfknecht
ZSK 
0010
45Axel Katthagen
ZSK 
0010
45Elmar Bachmann
n.n. 
94010
45Josef Bachmann
n.n. 
4903000
45Wilfried Schomäker
ZSK 
0010