Klasse: Anfangsjahr:

Rangliste RC Laser Klasse Stand 20.05.2019

 M
o
c
h
o
w
s
e
e
18
E
i
e
r
b
e
c
h
e
r
18
R
e
t
h
m
a
r
18
R
e
t
h
m
a
r
18
D
ü
m
m
e
r

18
B
e
r
l
i
n
18
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
18
B
a
d

Z
w
i
s
c
h
e
n
a
h
n
18
R
e
t
h
m
a
r
18
T
e
g
e
l
e
r

S
e
e
18
S
t
e
i
n
h
u
d
e
r

M
e
e
r
18
B
r
i
t
a
i
n

C
u
p
18
Z
w
i
s
c
h
e
n
a
h
n
18
R
e
t
h
m
a
r
18
O
o
s
t
e
n
d
e
19
D
ü
m
m
e
r
s
e
e
19
R
e
t
h
m
a
r
19
M
a
g
d
e
b
u
r
g
19
RL-NameSegel-PunkteTeilnehmer1191410141112271210111015914131210
PlatzVereinNr.Anz.reg.RLRLRLRLRLSRLRLSRLSRLRLRLRLRLRLRLRLRLRL
1Dirk Tesmer
VdMYS 
311656412857800100013001224104010006672507866671000
2Ralf Bohnenberger
D.R.S. 
3885803891811568898671000714923917
3Mathias Hotho
HYC 
1675519810001000750101180067875833
4Stefan Gote
SVH 
1045387690091710001300578692
5Ulrich Gehring
D.R.S. 
163475985005005834291147933846750
6Wilhelm Röhrkaste
VdMYS 
523463310429800417945994556533500538800
7Robert Kühns
SVT 
59345525909100064310001000
8Jörg Schomburg
VdMYS 
42945295929100010001000600
9Axel Knapke
VdMYS 
103435112357400571765867667333375571769583700
10Hans Grzemba
KSCH 
18342339714700500857612722444625615
11Ralf Baumgart
VdMYS 
446413157866006671300778
12Ekke Stöber
DBYC 
10232308818800214355382333375500
13Hans Hausmann
D.R.S. 
23327461302008323614322910402224670357417200
14Thomas Wilcke
D.R.S. 
23827164733750333900
15Jürgen Hielscher
BMS 
32923204444709667500
16Josef Bachmann
D.R.S. 
34923048286300250433125385500400
17Horst Meyer
SCD 
1062219514380076400800
18Lothar Mente
RCS 
29619635364118306875300
19Detlef Felisch
WSV1921 
415333727556250
20Helmut Tiedemann
VdMYS 
11113923571286535
21Emil Zurmühl
SKN 
9213133222591500
22Helmut Höfler
BMS 
48118211182
23Jörg Grahl
WSG 
1211732714459
24Bernhard Graubmann
BMS 
17104011040
25Horst Hübner
D.R.S. 
2379776100167289154167100
26Peter Rutetzki
BMS 
108271827
27Wieland Ulrich
SGS 
1238001800
27Ingo Jung
WSG 
508001800
27Andreas Triebel
WBF 
3548001800
30Carsten Edinger
SCS 
3137781778
31Jürgen Peters
VdMYS 
156881688
32Jako Erchinger
D.R.S. 
5465832333250
33Frank Schläger
SCD 
577533271462
34Christoph Runge
RCS 
704551455
35Peter Wolzen
Wassersportverein Uphuser Meer 
3953532153200
36Dieter Vobker
VdMYS 
8123081308
37Thomas Edom
BYC 
552671267
38Fred Schlick
SSM 
1662311231
39Rainer Woiwoda
VdMYS 
7071821182
40Udo Grassner
VdMYS 
5351441144
41Andreas Triepel
WBF 
35483183
42Manfred van Hagen
D.R.S. 
15877177
43Wolfgang Steininger
n.n. 
0010