Klasse: Anfangsjahr:

Rangliste International One Metre Klasse Stand 16.09.2019

 M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
18
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
18
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
18
B
r
e
m
e
n
18
U
n
t
e
r
s
c
h
n
e
i
d
h
e
i
m
18
H
o
h
e
n
l
o
c
k
s
t
e
d
t
18
W
a
r
e
n
18
O
h
l
e
n
s
t
e
d
t
18
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
18
B
e
v
e
r
t
a
l
18
D
u
i
s
b
u
r
g
18
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
19
B
r
e
m
e
n
19
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
19
L
ü
b
e
c
k
19
H
o
h
e
n
l
o
c
k
s
t
e
d
t
19
RL-NameSegel-PunkteTeilnehmer16201313692019141620181525117
PlatzVereinNr.Anz.reg.RLSRLRLSRLRLRLDMRLRLRLRLRLRLRLSRLRL
1Oliver Weiss
VdMYS 
9367101011631000130044479494710005336251300
2Jürgen Peters
VdMYS 
15670512130054510001235895100083310009339339381170
3Torsten Fildebrandt
VdMYS 
87618774551200100015007377501000
4Norbert Heinz
SVWu 
41661196123213241000800950813
5Max Lehmann
VdMYS 
256077101026800110088911478426508008751040
6Hans-Dieter Krings
MBR 
35560011958909900667556120041790067733260
7Volkmar Führling
WVW 
131500078188006671059789500867
8Thomas Lühmann
VdMYS 
22441871040778618632550800520
9Harald Steiner
SVD 
39939887714500441900700733125
10Hans Grzemba
KSCH 
183372712753300176474800333450533467500390667
11Valentin Fuchs
MJC München 
30343348008338001000
12Frank Rudolph
MBR 
13321041095882583650
13Manfred Brändle
DUYC 
17632014684917850750
14Udo Röpke
LYC 
1131874727971579910
15Gerhard Schmitt
VdMYS 
61318047867061000688
16Frank Römer
VdMYS 
6630804700800800780
17Guido Kruse
VdMYS 
38229525636500316667833
18Walter Luitz
VdMYS 
358260031000800800
19Christian Neumeier
MJC München 
9025243857800867
20Jörg Grahl
WSG 
1224893889800800
21Carsten Posmik
VdMYS 
7241351822655264001040
22Andreas Maurer
VdMYS 
32623214529667750375
23Rolf Doliner
VdMYS 
1802224668435342183350333
24Arndt Hennig
MJC München 
7319433643700600
25Ingo Jung
WSG 
501840310400800
26Volker Pils
SCCR 
6217924479250500563
27Michael Störr
MJC München 
22117292929800
28Dieter Junker
WSG 
5216593821400438
29Hermann Etzel
VdMYS 
20160021000600
30Gabriele Ott
VdMYS 
3501574428680088400
31Jens Amenda
SVLSW 
124141211412
32Klaus Richter
MJC München 
26614043571500333
33Florian Musso
MJC München 
63413673500200667
34Helmut Tiedemann
VdMYS 
11113472547800
35Ralf Krakowczyk
VdMYS 
5412912911200
36Frank Hennig
VdMYS 
8112672800467
37Steve Pinder
VdMYS 
38012624429333300200
38Carsten Behrje
VdMYS 
55612002600600
39Peter Meurer
VdMYS 
31711525274211167250250
40Michael Körling
DSV 
33011332800333
41Thomas Edom
BYC 
5511323364400368
42Günter Paulußen
TO 
2811043616300188
43Heinz Bohn
WSG 
14104011040
43Klaus Kuhr
WSG 
132104011040
45Kym Daub
VdMYS 
401000201000
46Rainer Waters
WSG 
1778001800
46Manfred Prothmann
VdMYS 
1218001800
46Klaus Rieder
VdMYS 
268001800
49Jürgen Rudloff
VdMYS 
2546784273100105200
50Horst Bühl
WSG 
926552342313
51Wolfgang Götz
MJC München 
336142214400
52Reiner Heinings
VdMYS 
3706001600
53Gerd John
WSG 
195612411150
54Stefan Gote
SVH 
1045001500
55Lothar Himmelsbach
MJC München 
7153571357
56Hans Hausmann
D.R.S. 
2333334535063167
56Eric Lhoir
VdMYS 
2703332200133
56Peter Harloff
VdMYS 
2433331333
59Hans Otto Müller
VdMYS 
2603052205100
60Gerhard Wegner
KSC 
2422671267
60Ludwig Eglseer
MJC München 
4012671267
62Dirk Höflich
D.R.S. 
3242631263
63Torsten Kass
VdMYS 
752221222
64Ralf Hölschen
VdMYS 
1282001200
65Michael Wagner
VdMYS 
3751671167
66Klaus Hoffstedt
VdMYS 
7221581158
67Werner Kuroczik
MJC München 
1161431143
68Lotar Schmidt
RCSYC 
1691371137
69Reinhold Klier
VdMYS 
5331331133
70Frank Schröder
VdMYS 
321301130
71Aage Schernau
VdMYS 
681111111
72Klaus Junker
VdMYS 
1491001100
73Thaddäus Lampe
VdMYS 
52871171
74Jürgen Hemmerle
VdMYS 
25968168
75Hans Sagemüller
VdMYS 
19067167