marblehead logo
Klasse: Anfangsjahr:

Rangliste Marblehead Klasse Stand 21.02.2024

 O
h
l
e
n
s
t
e
d
t
23
A
m
m
e
r
s
e
e
23
S
e
e
b
u
r
g
23
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
23
B
e
r
l
i
n
23
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
23
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
23
RL-NameSegel-PunkteTeilnehmer13261914161313
PlatzVereinNr.Anz.reg.SRLRLDMRLRLSRLRL
1Jürgen Peters
VdMYS 
15620961200800100010001300909
2Rainer Waters
KLSC 
177605461100833126381810401000
3Frank Rudolph
MBR 
1335074900947750910
4Klaus-Peter Schmidt
MBR 
163421313429091170
5Hans-Dieter Krings
MBR 
3527295400583158938650
6Thomas Lühmann
VdMYS 
2225635700553545375390
7Manfred Brändle
DUYC 
17624484316727625780
8Heinz Bohn
WSG 
1424414600750636455
9Henning Faas
VdMYS 
3022421210001421
10Ralf Klingel
VdMYS 
376233533331184818
11Bernhard Graubmann
BMS 
17230021500800
12Max Lehmann
VdMYS 
2521493800474875
13Peter Meurer
VdMYS 
31718433868455520
14Henning Kunow
VdMYS 
274183921026813
15Falk Henschel
VdMYS 
44170021200500
16Andreas Ebert
SVLSW 
278166821105563
17Gerhard Schmitt
VdMYS 
6116442917727
18Christian Neumeier
MJC München 
9013452800545
19Axel Becker
VdMYS 
3913032667636
20Torsten Fildebrandt
VdMYS 
87130011300
21Torsten Wackrow
VdMYS 
34012892500789
22Nigel Winkley
VdMYS 
3120011200
23Peter Rutetzki
BMS 
1010702632438
24Ingo Jung
WSG 
501040201040
24Frank Römer
VdMYS 
66104011040
24Volker Pils
SCCR 
62104011040
24Norbert Gentner
WSG 
1421040201040
24Thomas Edom
BYC 
55104011040
29Gerhard Mentges
VdMYS 
1100011000
30Frank Günder
VdMYS 
3669842711273
31Jörg Grahl
WSG 
128001800
31Valentin Fuchs
MJC München 
308001800
33Lothar Mente
RCS 
2967082395313
34Carsten Posmik
VdMYS 
76881688
35Dieter Junker
WSG 
526242364260
36Reinhold Klier
VdMYS 
5335312167364
37Volker Schwarz
VdMYS 
45508241791
38Michael Störr
MJC München 
2215001500
39Florian Musso
MJC München 
6344322250182
40Hendrik Kerkstra
WSG 
1374032273130
41Torsten Günther
VdMYS 
4703622237125
42Hans Sagemüller
VdMYS 
1903001300
43Nils Asmussen
VdMYS 
22501250
44Richard Wißmann
VdMYS 
42001200
45Robert Kühns
SVT 
5931881188
46Jochen Hofacker
ESC 
2511821182
47Elke Wißmann
VdMYS 
51001100
48Dieter Harth
WSG 
56591191
49Marcus Stein
VdMYS 
4683183
50Hans Hausmann
D.R.S. 
23379179
51Andy Koch
BMS 
46063163
52Helmut Höfler
BMS 
48010