Klasse: Anfangsjahr:

Rangliste International Marblehead Klasse Stand 21.07.2018

 M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
17
A
m
m
e
r
s
e
e
17
B
i
b
l
i
s
17
H
o
h
e
n
l
o
c
k
s
t
e
d
t
17
B
i
b
l
i
s
17
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
17
T
a
c
h
i
n
g
17
B
e
r
l
i
n
17
S
e
e
b
u
r
g
17
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
17
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
17
D
u
i
s
b
u
r
g
17
A
m
m
e
r
s
e
e
18
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
18
S
e
e
b
u
r
g
18
RL-NameSegel-PunkteTeilnehmer815521411188131011187161114
PlatzVereinNr.Anz.reg.RLSRLDMRLRLSRLRLRLRLSRLRLRLSRLSRLSRL
1Jürgen Peters
VdMYS 
15739091300138081812281000100065011821300
2Valentin Fuchs
MJC München 
30707412875112714409291000939100038520083313001207
3Henning Faas
VdMYS 
66696712131200909578118210001192
4Gerhard Schmitt
VdMYS 
61618597508671020636115694575010831114
5Volker Pils
WSG 
46255645104015008671300857
6Max Lehmann
VdMYS 
254807578013008271064836
7Christian Neumeier
MJC München 
9045725625104012006671040
8Torsten Kass
VdMYS 
7544988540643726159007095911040
9Torsten Fildebrandt
VdMYS 
87439141080100010111300
10Hans-Dieter Krings
MBR 
3542757289846473333867827929
11Nigel Winkley
VdMYS 
33921490010401064917
12Bernhard Graubmann
BMS 
173863413207228001021
13Michael Störr
MJC München 
22134976100060772054583542
14Peter Rutetzki
BMS 
10341049608001000650
15Volker Schwarz
VdMYS 
4529454953600417975
16Volkmar Führling
WVW 
131274237141083945
17Elke Wißmann
VdMYS 
524567693240364217433355371
18Heinz Bohn
WSG 
1423323780794758
19Richard Wißmann
VdMYS 
422597173420273433217118743
20Arndt Hennig
MJC München 
732187434780001040
21Andreas Finger
VdMYS 
294208834331200455
22Gerhard Mentges
VdMYS 
1199721140857
23Dieter Junker
WSG 
5219644360727591286
24Falk Henschel
VdMYS 
44196329231040
25Wolfgang Götz
MJC München 
3319504520180750500
26Karl-Heinz Brüggen
VdMYS 
33117213429692600
27Gerhard Kraft
VdMYS 
9617023538700464
28Hermann Etzel
VdMYS 
2016583361583714
29Joachim Behncke
VdMYS 
5816263357769500
30Bernd Bertl
VdMYS 
49715413462800279
31Dirk Schewe
VdMYS 
14114362786650
32Christoph Rieckh
MCK 
5313653260480625
33Ronald Enkelmann
VdMYS 
45213572800557
34Ludwig Eglseer
MJC München 
40113002500800
35Klaus-Peter Schmidt
MBR 
16126011260
36Andrea Horn
VdMYS 
41120011200
37Torsten Koker
VdMYS 
46711752300875
38Frank Rainer Renner
VdMYS 
27510863500400186
39Helmut Tiedemann
VdMYS 
41110643120144800
40Peter Meurer
VdMYS 
31710442571473
41Jörg Grahl
WSG 
12104011040
41Michael Scharmer
MCK 
9104011040
41Ingo Jung
WSG 
50104011040
41Thomas Lühmann
VdMYS 
22104011040
41Oliver Weiss
VdMYS 
93104011040
41Frank Römer
VdMYS 
66104011040
41Thomas Edom
BYC 
55104011040
41Horst Bühl
WSG 
92104011040
49Jürgen Eiermann
SVB 
21931284091
50Helmut Höfler
BMS 
488001800
50Manfred Prothmann
VdMYS 
1218001800
50Hans Grzemba
KSCH 
1838001800
53Guido Kruse
VdMYS 
3827091709
54Helmut Krahforst
VdMYS 
366601660
55Jens Brüggen
VdMYS 
805711571
56Detlev Mattheis
RCSYC 
1075472118429
57Lothar Himmelsbach
MJC München 
7155222375147
58Frank Rudolph
MBR 
135061506
59Eberhard Schuch
VdMYS 
3225001500
60Frank Hennig
VdMYS 
814502125325
61Günter Stasch
SVB 
233751375
61Werner Kuroczik
MJC München 
1163752125250
63Florian Musso
MJC München 
6343582250108
64Klaus Hürter
WSG 
1563551355
65Frank Schröder
VdMYS 
323081308
66Herbert Zimmermann
BMS 
1643001300
67Peter Harloff
VdMYS 
2432861286
68Klaus Junker
VdMYS 
1492501250
69Sascha Jäger
SVB 
133242260182
70Siegfried Girse
WSG 
972361236
70Nils Asmussen
VdMYS 
22361236
72Bernd Zimmermann
MBR 
3012311231
73Jürgen Stolze
VdMYS 
3422141214
74Edgar Giesecke
VdMYS 
94193210093
75Jürgen Hielscher
BMS 
3291541154
76Klaus Kuhr
WSG 
1321431143
76Ulrich Hoffmeister
VdMYS 
241431143
78Grigorios Pazions
MJC München 
51287187
79Hubert Blessin
MJC München 
7477177
80Heinrich Albrecht
VdMYS 
27971171