Klasse: Anfangsjahr:

Rangliste International Marblehead Klasse Stand 19.07.2019

 A
m
m
e
r
s
e
e
18
B
r
e
m
e
n
18
S
e
e
b
u
r
g
18
B
e
r
l
i
n
18
H
o
h
e
n
l
o
c
k
s
t
e
d
t
18
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
18
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
18
B
r
e
m
e
n
18
T
ö
p
p
e
r
s
e
e
19
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
19
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
19
RL-NameSegel-PunkteTeilnehmer1611141211331710152317
PlatzVereinNr.Anz.reg.SRLSRLSRLRLRLDMRLRLRLDMRL
1Jürgen Peters
VdMYS 
156808865011821300900100093313931000
2Gerhard Schmitt
VdMYS 
6157516108311148256431286800
3Max Lehmann
VdMYS 
255721810648368339099006001179667
4Henning Faas
VdMYS 
656076119211258577005331200
5Valentin Fuchs
MJC München 
30550751300120710009291071
6Torsten Kass
VdMYS 
754948759110407271200333857533
7Nigel Winkley
VdMYS 
349334150010001500933
8Hans-Dieter Krings
MBR 
3548298867827929364975214867214
9Heinz Bohn
WSG 
1444116758375714800964800
10Christian Neumeier
MJC München 
903626410406007861200
11Bernhard Graubmann
BMS 
173246310218001425
12Volker Pils
SCCR 
623217313501000867
13Torsten Fildebrandt
VdMYS 
873100313001000800
14Volkmar Führling
WVW 
131282039451275600
15Richard Wißmann
VdMYS 
423818217118743525200267429200
16Dieter Junker
WSG 
52235041050300400600
17Elke Wißmann
VdMYS 
52197843335537145010067321267
18Peter Rutetzki
BMS 
1016753650800225
19Jörg Grahl
WSG 
12166721200467
20Rainer Waters
WSG 
17716164150400733333
21Peter Meurer
VdMYS 
3171615447375667400
22Jens Brüggen
VdMYS 
8015682750818
23Volker Schwarz
VdMYS 
4515462975571
24Klaus-Peter Schmidt
MBR 
1615413675133733
25Thomas Edom
BYC 
55154021040500
26Michael Störr
MJC München 
22115073542429536
27Klaus Kuhr
WSG 
132120011200
27Ingo Jung
WSG 
50120011200
29Joachim Behncke
VdMYS 
5810532417636
30Karl-Heinz Brüggen
VdMYS 
33110452500545
31Arndt Hennig
MJC München 
731040210400
31Falk Henschel
VdMYS 
44104011040
31Thomas Lühmann
VdMYS 
221040210400
31Frank Römer
VdMYS 
66104011040
35Frank Hennig
VdMYS 
819682325643
36Helmut Höfler
BMS 
489171917
37Frank Rainer Renner
VdMYS 
2758532186667
38Nils Asmussen
VdMYS 
28192236583
39Horst Bühl
WSG 
928001800
39Carsten Posmik
VdMYS 
78001800
39Jürgen Rudloff
VdMYS 
2548001800
42Walter Luitz
VdMYS 
3587501750
42Helmut Krahforst
VdMYS 
367501750
44Guido Kruse
VdMYS 
3827091709
45Gerhard Kraft
VdMYS 
966312464167
46Eberhard Schuch
VdMYS 
3225862300286
47Ronald Enkelmann
VdMYS 
4525571557
48Hermann Etzel
VdMYS 
205001500
49Frank Rudolph
MBR 
134671467
50Peter Harloff
VdMYS 
2434551455
51Wolfgang Götz
MJC München 
333571357
52Edgar Giesecke
VdMYS 
94343293250
53Hans Sagemüller
VdMYS 
1903332200133
53Frank Schröder
VdMYS 
323331333
55Bernd Bertl
VdMYS 
4972791279
56Jürgen Stolze
VdMYS 
3422731273
57Florian Musso
MJC München 
6342152108107
58Manfred Prothmann
VdMYS 
1211821182
59Ludwig Eglseer
MJC München 
4011431143
60Gerhard Mentges
VdMYS 
191191
61Herbert Zimmermann
BMS 
16483183
62Klaus Junker
VdMYS 
14971171
63Helmut Tiedemann
VdMYS 
11167167
64Maria Fuchs
VdMYS 
344010